En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Tours
Result
1
Gilbert Desmet 1
Faema - Guerra - Clement
6u45'24"
2
Fred De Bruyne
Carpano
z.t
3
François Mahé
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
4
Rik Van Looy
Faema - Guerra - Clement
z.t
5
Andre Vlayen
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
z.t
6
André Darrigade
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
7
Leon Vandaele
Faema - Guerra - Clement
z.t
8
Jacques Dupont
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
9
Joseph Groussard
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
10
Tino Sabbadini
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
11
Jean Graczyk
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
12
Jacques Anquetil
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
13
Jo de Haan
Locomotief - Vredestein
z.t
14
Nicolas Barone
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
15
Arnould Flecy
z.t
16
Norbert Kerckhove
Faema - Guerra - Clement
z.t
17
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
De Visscher Sport
z.t
18
Martin Van Geneugden
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
19
Jean Forestier
Essor - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
20
Frans Van Looveren
Cali Broni - Girardengo - Libertas
z.t
21
Orphée Meneghini
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
22
Alfons Vandenbrande
Libertas - Dr.Mann
z.t
23
Camille Le Menn
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
24
Noël Foré
Groene Leeuw - Leopold
z.t
25
Paul Borremans
Ghigi - Coppi
z.t
26
Jean Gainche
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
27
Emile Daems
z.t
28
Piet Oellibrandt
Libertas - Dr.Mann
z.t
29
Michel Van Aerde
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
30
Maurice Lavigne
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
31
Désiré Keteleer
Carpano
z.t
32
Briek Schotte
Libertas - Dr.Mann
z.t
33
Louis De Brabanter
De Visscher Sport
z.t
34
Angelo Conterno
Carpano
z.t
35
Maurice Meuleman
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
z.t
36
Michel Vermeulin
Essor - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
37
Kamiel Buysse
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
z.t
38
Armand Desmet
Groene Leeuw - Leopold
z.t
39
Louison Bobet
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
40
Seamus Elliott
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
41
Claude Barmier
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
42
Dominique Forlini
Urago - D'Alessandro
z.t
43
Willy Truye
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
44
Roger Hassenforder
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
45
Antonin Rolland
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
46
Roger Vindevogel
Libertas - Dr.Mann
z.t
47
Marcel Rohrbach
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
48
Pino Cerami
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
z.t
49
Jean Brankart
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
50
Wilfried Salembier
z.t
51
Gilbert Scodeller
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
52
Marcel Janssens
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
z.t
53
Pierre Everaert
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
54
Jan De Valck
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
z.t
55
Oswald Declercq
Van Eenaeme - Coppi
z.t
56
Gerard Thiélin
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
57
Bernard Gauthier
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
58
Norbert Coreelman
z.t
59
Georges Mortiers
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
z.t
60
Jean-Marie Cieleska
Essor - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
61
Felix Le Buhotel
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
62
Serge Blusson
Essor - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
63
Hilaire Couvreur
Faema - Guerra - Clement
z.t
64
Jacques Seynaeve
z.t
65
Willy Lauwers
Libertas - Dr.Mann
z.t
66
Henri De Wolf
z.t
67
Jean Stablinski
Essor - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
68
Joseph Jaffre
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
69
Firmin Bral
Van Eenaeme - Coppi
z.t
70
Lucien Mathys
Groene Leeuw - Leopold
z.t
71
Raymond Impanis
Elve - Peugeot - Marvan
z.t
72
Pierre Rossi
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
73
Albert Bouvet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
74
Giuseppe Favero
z.t
75
Jean-Claude Annaert
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
76
André Dupré
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
77
Jacques Bianco
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
78
John Andrews
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
79
Emiel De Ridder
Plume Sport
z.t
80
Raymond Vrancken
Libertas - Dr.Mann
z.t
81
Urbain Reyniers
De Visscher Sport
z.t
82
Frans De Mulder
z.t
83
Raymond Plaza
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
84
Daniel Denys
Bertin - D Alessandro - The Dura
z.t
85
Nino Defilippis
Carpano
z.t
86
Agostino Coletto
Carpano
z.t
87
René Pavard
Essor - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
88
Gerard Saint
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
89
Joseph Morvan
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
90
Pierre Brun
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
91
Louis Kosec
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
92
Arthur Decabooter
Groene Leeuw - Leopold
z.t
93
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
94
Robert Desbats
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
95
Adolf Christian
Carpano
op 21"
96
Roger Devoldere
Bertin - D Alessandro - The Dura
z.t
97
Georges Jomaux
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
98
Ian Frank Brown
Splendor - Erga
z.t
99
Pierre Gouget
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
100
Marcel Queheille
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 26"
101
John Kennedy
Bertin - D Alessandro - The Dura
op 41"
102
Louis Proost
Carpano
op 43"
103
Jean Bobet
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
op 1'23"
104
Raymond Denutte
Bertin - D Alessandro - The Dura
op 3'35"
105
Ferdinand Devèze
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
op 3'37"
106
Roger Darrigade
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
op 4'29"
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares