En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli
Winner
Second
Third
1986
Roberto Visentini
Claudio Corti
Roberto Pagnin
1987
Giuseppe Saronni
Maurizio Fondriest
Davide Cassani
1988
Adriano Baffi
Gianbattista Bardelloni
Stefano Allocchio
1989
Adriano Baffi
Pierino Gavazzi
Silvio Martinello
1990
Mario Cipollini
Giuseppe Citterio
Endrio Leoni
1991
Silvio Martinello
Danilo Gioia
Flavio Vanzella
1992
Andrei Teteriouk
Mario Manzoni
Roberto Pelliconi
1993
Alberto Elli
Massimo Podenzana
Stefano Della Santa
1994
Angelo Lecchi
Gilles Delion
Maximilian Sciandri
1995
Angelo Canzonieri
Angelo Lecchi
Alessio Barbagli
1996
Fabio Roscioli
Filippo Casagrande
Stefano Cembali
1997
Stefano Zanini
Glenn Magnusson
Luca Mazzanti
1998
Stefano Zanini
Luca Mazzanti
Paolo Bettini
1999
Michael Boogerd
Alexandre Vinokourov
Dario Frigo
2000
Marco Serpellini
Romans Vainsteins
William Chann Mcrae
2001
Andrei Tchmil
Jaan Kirsipuu
Paolo Valoti
2002
Gianluca Bortolami
Daniele Nardello
Nicki Sörensen
2003
Luca Paolini
Martin Elmiger
Luca Mazzanti
2004
Danilo Hondo
Fabio Baldato
Karsten Kroon
2005
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Paolo Bettini
Paride Grillo
2006
Sergio Marinangeli
Ruggero Marzoli
Riccardo Riccò
2007
Damiano Cunego
Fabian Wegmann
Alessandro Bertolini
2008
Alessandro Petacchi
Mikhaylo Khalilov
Giuseppe Palumbo
2009
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Giovanni Visconti
Enrico Rossi
2010
Dario Cataldo
Jakob Fuglsang
Daniele Pietropolli
2011
Filippo Pozzato
Manuel Belletti
Giovanni Visconti
2012
Nicki Sörensen
Fabio Felline
Matteo Rabottini
2013
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Manuele Mori
Elia Favilli
2014
Valerio Conti
Kristijan Koren
Ilnur Zakarin
2015
Sonny Colbrelli
Manuel Belletti
Roberto Ferrari
2016
Nicola Ruffoni
Filippo Pozzato
Jens Keukeleire
2017
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Sonny Colbrelli
Elia Viviani
2018
Bauke Mollema
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Manuel Belletti
2019
Sonny Colbrelli
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Jack Haig
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares