En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro dell'Emilia
Result
1
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
4u59'41"
2
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9"
3
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 18"
4
Eddie Dunbar
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 21"
5
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 24"
6
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 29"
7
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 46"
8
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'32"
9
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 2'41"
10
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'57"
12
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'19"
13
Andrea Garosio
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 3'21"
14
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'25"
15
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'33"
16
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
17
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
18
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 3'41"
19
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
21
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
22
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
23
Riccardo Lucca
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
z.t
24
Marco Tizza
Amore E Vita | P:
op 3'54"
25
Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 3'55"
26
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'57"
27
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'03"
28
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 4'11"
29
Andrea Piccolo
Team Colpack Ballan
op 4'13"
30
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'26"
31
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 4'30"
32
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 4'31"
33
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'36"
34
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 5'04"
36
Samuele Zoccarato
Team Colpack Ballan
op 5'16"
37
Davide Gabburo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 5'24"
38
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5'58"
39
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 6'01"
40
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'18"
41
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
42
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'17"
43
Brandon Rivera
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'29"
44
Scott Davies
Bahrain - McLaren
op 7'52"
45
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
46
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 8'35"
47
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
op 9'18"
48
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'30"
49
Gabriele Benedetti
z.t
50
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
51
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 9'40"
52
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'46"
53
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 10'33"
54
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 10'59"
55
Marco Frigo
SEG Racing Academy
op 11'08"
56
Brayan Hernandez Gomez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 11'50"
57
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
58
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
op 12'23"
59
Antonio Santoro
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 13'35"
60
Ivan Martinelli
z.t
61
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
z.t
62
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
63
Martin Marcellusi
op 13'54"
64
Mael Guegan
Rally Cycling
op 14'12"
65
Dario Puccioni
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 14'42"
66
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 14'54"
67
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Giotti Victoria
z.t
68
Felix Dopchie
Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team
op 14'58"
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
DNF
Emanuele Amadio
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
DNF
Sander Andersen
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
DNF
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Aldo Caiati
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Davide Casarotto
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Luca Colnaghi
DNF
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Giosue' Crescioli
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
DNF
Théo Delacroix
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Alexander Evans
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Gregorio Ferri
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Matteo Gaido
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Valter Ghigino
DNF
Marco Grendene
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Davide Leone
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
DNF
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
DNF
James Mitri
Vini Zabù - KTM
DNF
Kenny Molly
Bingoal WB
DNF
Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Gianni Moscon
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
William David Munoz Perez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
DNF
Nicolas Nesi
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Massimo Orlandi
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Raffaele Radice
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Luca Raggio
DNF
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Tommaso Rigatti
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Nicolas Rinaldi
DNF
Samuele Rivi
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Daniel Smarzaro
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Artur Sowinski
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Flavio Tasca
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Paolo Toto
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Adrian Enrique Vargas Pinto
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Quentin Venner
Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team
DNF
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
DNF
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Abderrahim Zahiri
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
DNF
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Francesco Di Felice
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares