En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Strade Bianche
Radioshack - Leopard
1
Fabian Cancellara
2
Matthew Busche
3
Danilo Hondo
DNF
4
Giacomo Nizzolo
5
Yaroslav Popovych
6
Thomas Rohregger
7
Hayden Roulston
DNF
8
Andy Schleck
DNF
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Manuel Belletti
DNF
13
Mikael Cherel
DNF
14
John Gadret
DNF
15
Ben Gastauer
DNF
16
Sylvain Georges
DNF
17
Blel Kadri
DNF
18
Rinaldo Nocentini
Androni Giocattoli
21
Franco Pellizotti
22
Matteo Di Serafino
23
Alessandro Malaguti
24
Riccardo Chiarini
25
Giairo Ermeti
26
Marco Frapporti
DNF
27
Francesco Reda
28
Antonio Parrinello
DNF
Astana Pro Team
31
Fredrik Kessiakoff
32
Maxim Iglinsky
33
Fabio Aru
35
Alessandro Vanotti
36
Dmitriy Gruzdev
37
Paolo Tiralongo
DNF
38
Simone Ponzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
41
Sonny Colbrelli
42
Filippo Fortin
DNF
43
Marco Canola
44
Christian Delle Stelle
DNF
45
Andrea Pasqualon
46
Nicola Boem
47
Andrea Di Corrado
DNF
48
Marco Coledan
DNF
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
51
Tom-Jelte Slagter
52
Lars Boom
DNF
53
Paul Martens
55
Lars Petter Nordhaug
56
Robert Wagner
DNF
57
Sep Vanmarcke
DNF
BMC Racing Team
61
Adam Blythe
DNF
62
Cadel Evans
63
Martin Kohler
DNF
64
Taylor Phinney
65
Manuel Quinziato
66
Michael Schär
67
Greg Van Avermaet
68
Stephen Cummings
Cannondale
71
Peter Sagan
72
Moreno Moser
73
Maciej Bodnar
74
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
DNF
75
Kristijan Koren
76
Maciej Paterski
DNF
77
Fabio Sabatini
78
Brian Bach Vandborg
Crelan - Euphony
81
Joeri Bueken
DNF
82
Gilles Devillers
DNF
83
Sébastien Delfosse
84
Reinier Honig
DNF
85
Baptiste Planckaert
86
Christophe Premont
87
Stijn Steels
88
Klaas Sys
Garmin - Sharp
91
Thomas Dekker
92
Rohan Dennis
93
Tyler Farrar
94
Robert Hunter
95
Michel Kreder
DNF
96
Nick Nuyens
DNF
98
Sébastien Rosseler
DNF
IAM Cycling
101
Dominic Klemme
102
Matthias Brandle
103
Reto Hollenstein
104
Sébastien Reichenbach
105
Pirmin Lang
106
Matteo Pelucchi
107
Aleksejs Saramotins
108
Marcel Wyss
Katusha
111
Maxim Belkov
112
Pavel Brutt
113
Giampaolo Caruso
114
Vladimir Gusev
DNF
115
Alexander Kolobnev
116
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
117
Luca Paolini
DNF
118
Angel Vicioso Arcos
DNF
Lampre - Merida
121
Damiano Cunego
122
Filippo Pozzato
DNF
123
Elia Favilli
124
Massimo Graziato
DNF
125
Przemyslaw Niemiec
126
Daniele Pietropolli
127
Simone Stortoni
DNF
128
Luca Wackermann
DNF
Movistar Team
131
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
132
Juan José Cobo Acebo
133
Pablo Lastras Garcia
DNF
134
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
135
Enrique Sanz
DNF
136
Eloy Teruel Rovira
DNF
137
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
138
Giovanni Visconti
Team Argos - Shimano
141
Thomas Damuseau
DNF
142
Johannes Fröhlinger
DNF
143
Simon Geschke
DNF
144
Luka Mezgec
DNF
145
Francois Parisien
146
Thomas Peterson
DNF
147
Ramon Sinkeldam
DNF
148
Albert Timmer
DNF
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
151
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
152
Marco Marcato
153
Grega Bole
DNF
154
Wesley Kreder
155
Pim Ligthart
156
Rob Ruijgh
157
Sergey Lagutin
158
Boy van Poppel
Vini Fantini
162
Mauro Finetto
163
Stefano Garzelli
DNF
164
Luca Mazzanti
DNF
165
Alessandro Proni
DNF
166
Oscar Gatto
167
Mauro Santambrogio
DNF
168
Fabio Taborre
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares