En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Strade Bianche
Result
1
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
4u58'56"
2
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 30"
3
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 32"
4
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'31"
5
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 2'55"
6
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'59"
7
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'25"
8
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 4'27"
9
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 6'47"
10
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 7'45"
11
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'11"
12
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 10'03"
13
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
op 10'06"
16
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'09"
17
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 10'11"
19
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
op 10'30"
20
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'41"
21
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'46"
22
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 14'11"
23
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14'46"
24
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 15'06"
25
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
26
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
27
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 19'27"
28
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
29
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
32
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
34
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
35
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
36
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
38
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
39
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
41
Davide Gabburo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 20'53"
42
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 21'16"
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
DNF
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Nicola Bagioli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
DNF
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Grega Bole
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
DNF
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
DNF
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Mitchell Docker
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Iuri Filosi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Quinten Hermans
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
DNF
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
DNF
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
DNF
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Gianni Moscon
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
DNF
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
DNF
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
DNF
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
DNF
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Tom-Jelte Slagter
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Matteo Sobrero
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
DNF
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNF
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
DNF
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Pieter Weening
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
DNF
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
DNF
Corné Van Kessel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
OTL
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
OTL
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
OTL
Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton - Scott
OTL
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
OTL
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
OTL
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares