En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
Result
1
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
4u44'26"
2
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
z.t
4
Jure Kocjan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
5
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
6
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
7
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
8
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
9
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
11
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
12
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
13
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Geox - TMC
z.t
14
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Geox - TMC
z.t
15
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
16
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
17
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
18
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
19
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
20
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 40"
21
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
22
Craig Lewis
Team HTC - Highroad
op 45"
23
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
op 1'00"
24
Hayden Roulston
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'15"
25
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'50"
26
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
op 2'30"
27
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
op 3'20"
28
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
29
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
30
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
32
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
33
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
34
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
35
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
36
Patrik Sinkewitz
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
37
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
38
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
39
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
40
Daniele Ratto
Geox - TMC
z.t
41
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
42
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
43
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
44
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
45
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
46
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
47
Marcel Wyss
Geox - TMC
z.t
48
Giampaolo Cheula
Geox - TMC
z.t
49
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
50
Matthias Brandle
Geox - TMC
z.t
51
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
52
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
54
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
z.t
55
Cameron Wurf
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
56
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
58
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares