En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
91° Il Piccolo Lombardia
Result
1
Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack
4u04'53"
2
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1"
3
Mattia Petrucci
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 38"
4
Attila Valter
CCC Development Team
z.t
5
Samuele Zoccarato
IAM Excelsior
op 39"
6
Einer Rubio Reyes
Colombia
z.t
7
Torjus Sleen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 41"
8
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 1'10"
9
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 1'22"
10
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
11
Nicolas Prodhomme
z.t
12
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
13
Henri Vandenabeele
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
14
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
z.t
15
Aloïs Charrin
z.t
16
Sylvain Moniquet
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
17
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
18
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
19
Martin Marcellusi
op 2'05"
20
Marco Frigo
op 2'15"
21
Alessandro Covi
Team Colpack
op 2'17"
22
Paul Lapeira
op 2'20"
23
Pasquale Abenante
z.t
24
Tiago Antunes
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
25
Stan Van Tricht
op 2'26"
26
Vojtech Sedlacek
z.t
27
Tobias Foss
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
op 2'28"
28
Luca Van Boven
z.t
29
Aaron Van Der Beken
z.t
30
Steven Pattyn
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
31
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Valerii Fatkullin
z.t
33
Théo Nonnez
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
34
Lothar Verhulst
z.t
35
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
z.t
36
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack
z.t
37
Laurent Rigollet
z.t
38
Jeremy Bellicaud
z.t
39
Felix Dopchie
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
40
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
41
Gonçalo Carvalho
z.t
42
Maxime Richard
z.t
43
Andrea Cervellera
z.t
44
Ide Schelling
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
45
Quentin Venner
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
46
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
47
Nils Sinschek
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
48
Davide Botta
Team Colpack
z.t
49
Calum Johnston
z.t
50
Julian Mertens
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
51
Edoardo Faresin
z.t
52
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
z.t
53
Joel Suter
Akros - Thömus
z.t
54
Arne Bauters
z.t
55
Idar Andersen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
56
Rossano Mauti
z.t
57
Simone Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
58
Mauri Vansevenant
op 2'40"
59
Ben Gerrits
op 2'49"
60
Connor Brown
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 3'09"
61
Meindert Weulink
op 3'15"
62
Andrea Colnaghi
op 3'36"
63
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 4'00"
64
Christian Scaroni
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 5'01"
65
Alexander Evans
SEG Racing Academy
op 5'30"
66
Niels Boele
op 7'47"
67
Théo Delacroix
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 8'02"
68
Mason Hollyman
z.t
69
Pier Elis Belletta
op 8'07"
70
Sven Burger
SEG Racing Academy
op 8'57"
71
Celestin Leyman
z.t
72
Lorenzo Affaticati
z.t
73
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 9'18"
74
Million Beza Ejgu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
75
Antoine Debons
IAM Excelsior
z.t
76
Sergei Kurianov
op 9'30"
77
Anton Vtiurin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
78
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
79
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 9'57"
80
Nicolò Garibbo
op 10'12"
81
Martin Lavric
Slovenia
op 11'07"
82
Robbe Claeys
z.t
83
Valentin Retailleau
op 12'05"
84
Matteo Polo
z.t
85
Igor Sidorov
z.t
86
Oscar van Wijk
op 13'00"
87
Louis Blouwe
op 14'12"
88
Leonardo Giani
z.t
89
Manuel Carbone
z.t
90
Philip Pink
z.t
91
Stefano Baffi
z.t
92
Adam Hartley
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
93
Antoine Aebi
Akros - Thömus
z.t
94
Gleb Kugaevski
z.t
95
Jeremias Jenelten
Akros - Thömus
z.t
96
Thomas Naudts
z.t
97
Dario Gargantini
z.t
98
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
z.t
99
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
z.t
100
Alberto Orlandi
z.t
101
Manuel Zobrist
Akros - Thömus
z.t
102
Ådne Holter
z.t
103
Gianluca Mignolli
z.t
104
Filippo Pelacci
z.t
105
Matteo Zandomeneghi
Iseo Rime Carnovali
z.t
Davide Aldegheri
DNF
Emanuele Amadio
DNF
Laurin Bachmann
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Mattia Baldo
Iseo Rime Carnovali
DNF
Giacomo Ballabio
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Samuele Battistella
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Charlie Beake
DNF
Matteo Bellia
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Edouard Bonnefoix
DNF
Andrea Bozzi
DNF
Rémi Capron
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Fabio Carrara
DNF
Thomas Clapasson
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Davide Colnaghi
DNF
Luca Colnaghi
Team Colpack
DNF
Domenico D'Amore
DNF
Alberto Dainese
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Gordon De Winter
DNF
Antonio Della Vigna
DNF
Jose Diaz
DNF
Jonas Döring
Akros - Thömus
DNF
Matteo Fantoni
DNF
Andrea Ferrari
Iseo Rime Carnovali
DNF
Samuele Fiorin
DNF
Emerson Fontaine
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
DNF
Mattia Gaffuri
DNF
Marco Ghirlanda
DNF
Lorenzo Ginestra
DNF
Ádám Kristóf Karl
DNF
Ben Katerberg
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Jochem Kerckhaert
DNF
Sindre Kulset
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
DNF
Marco Lolli
DNF
Edo Maas
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack
DNF
Sofiane Merignat
DNF
Alessandro Monaco
DNF
Tim Naberman
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Martin Nessler
DNF
Francesco Omati
DNF
Massimo Orlandi
DNF
Mattia Pellizzer
DNF
Jacopo Pesenti
DNF
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Andrea Pietrobon
DNF
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Alex Raimondi
DNF
Luca Riva
DNF
Marco Rivellini
DNF
Rubens Rosini
DNF
Yentl Ruijmgaard
DNF
Diego Sartorello
DNF
Adam Stenson
DNF
Marvin Tasset
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
DNF
Karl Jonas Tronstad
DNF
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
DNF
Luuk Van Gestel
DNF
Ilan Van Wilder
Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF
Riccardo Verza
DNF
Karol Wawrzyniak
CCC Development Team
DNF
Enzo Yokota
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares