En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Bulgaria
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
31/07
Sliven
Burgas
111 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
11u47'34"
2
Alessandro Baroni
op 6"
3
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
op 8"
4
Paul Double
op 12"
5
Lucas De Rossi
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
6
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
z.t
7
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
8
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Ats Team
z.t
9
Mason Hollyman
z.t
10
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
op 16"
11
Piotr Brozyna
Voster Ats Team
z.t
12
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 1'39"
13
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
op 1'55"
14
Ferenc Szollosi
z.t
15
Charalampos Kastrantas
z.t
16
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
17
Julien El Fares
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
18
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
19
Davide Bauce
z.t
20
Calum Johnston
z.t
21
Valentin Terrien
z.t
22
Marek Rutkiewicz
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
23
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
op 2'32"
24
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 2'36"
25
Gabriele Porta
op 2'43"
26
Paul Wright
op 3'19"
27
Karol Domagalski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 3'41"
28
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 4'22"
29
Jeremie Clement
op 6'12"
30
Lachezar Angelov
z.t
31
Polychronis Tzortzakis
op 7'15"
32
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
33
Sergio Hernandez
z.t
34
Javier Serrano Rodriguez
op 11'36"
35
Jordi Gandia Ribera
op 13'10"
36
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino Astana Motors
op 16'05"
37
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
38
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
39
Axel Taillandier
z.t
40
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
41
Igor Chzhan
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
42
Martin Papanov
op 17'17"
43
Matvey Nikitin
Vino Astana Motors
op 17'38"
44
Stefan Hristov
op 18'00"
45
Josue Gomez Barrachina
op 18'37"
46
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
op 18'38"
47
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 18'48"
48
Reece Wood
z.t
49
Vincent Louiche
op 18'52"
50
Dorian Foulon
z.t
51
Miquel Lopez
z.t
52
Yasen Alexandrov
z.t
53
Christian Bahr
z.t
54
Djordje Duric
z.t
55
Matteo Pongiluppi
op 19'10"
56
Aleksandar Aleksiev
op 19'18"
57
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 19'45"
58
Roman Gladysh
op 19'48"
59
Michail Kortsidakis
op 20'22"
60
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
op 21'07"
61
Pascal Bousquet
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 21'25"
62
Teodor Rusev
op 21'56"
63
Vladyslav Shcherban
op 21'58"
64
Stefan Stefanovic
op 22'28"
65
Marko Stankovic
op 23'09"
66
Mario Suchev
op 24'05"
67
Yoan Kolev
op 24'12"
68
Alexandre Leonien
z.t
69
Wojciech Sykala
Voster Ats Team
op 24'39"
70
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 25'15"
71
Thomas Metge
op 25'17"
72
Pavel Hasler
op 25'50"
73
Ioannis Panigyrakis
op 26'09"
74
Tristan Bernard Cligny
op 28'33"
75
Lucas Salomon
op 29'00"
76
Adrian Albiach Melado
op 32'28"
77
Maxime Nouveau
op 33'54"
78
Elia Menegale
op 34'35"
79
Svetozar Hristov
op 35'27"
80
Marko Danilovic
op 35'38"
81
Cédric Jolidon
op 39'55"
82
Georgi Lumparov
op 40'22"
83
Tsvetan Ivanov
op 40'46"
84
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 41'13"
85
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
z.t
86
Stanislav Grabchev
op 41'18"
87
Mehdi Tigrine
op 41'25"
88
Dusan Veselinovic
op 41'36"
89
Stepan Astafyev
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
90
Stevan Kervadec
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
op 42'03"
91
Aleks Bechkov
op 43'57"
92
Nikolay Dyankov
op 44'09"
93
Hristo Gechev
op 44'22"
94
Daniel Petkov
op 45'27"
95
Georgi Panchev
op 46'56"
96
Valentin Georgiev
z.t
97
Dobromir Minchev
z.t
98
Martin Popov
z.t
99
Alejandro Soro Garcia
z.t
100
Stanimir Cholakov
z.t
101
Nicola Jolidon
op 47'19"
102
Denis Shtilyanov
op 48'24"
103
Georgi Nikolov
op 50'54"
Maksym Vasilyev
DNF
Philip Birker Nielsen
DNF
Vitaliy Hryniv
DNF
Oleksandr Smetaniuk
DNF
Luca Jolidon
DNF
Admir Kolasinac
DNF
Borislav Ivanov
DNS
Denis Dyankov
DNF
Ivan Georgiev
DNF
Yoan Kostov
DNF
Georgi Ognyanov
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares