En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Bulgaria
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
29/08
Plovdiv
Kardzahli
95 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Filippo Fiorelli
2u05'30"
2
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
3
Sergio Garrote Munoz
z.t
4
Alex Turrin
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
5
Elias Tello Bolvaran
z.t
6
Dexter Gardias
Pedal Heaven
z.t
7
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
8
Evgeni Gerganov
z.t
9
Max Stedman
Pedal Heaven
z.t
10
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
11
Marco Tecchio
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
12
Matteo Spreafico
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
13
Marko Danilovic
z.t
14
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
15
Alessandro Malaguti
Unieuro Wilier
op 31"
16
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
17
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
18
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 1'23"
19
Filippo Tagliani
z.t
20
Matteo Malucelli
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
21
Timur Maleev
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
z.t
22
Emil Dima
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
23
Dusan Kalaba
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
z.t
24
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
25
Yehor Dementyev
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
z.t
26
Fatih Keles
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
27
Viktor Filutas
z.t
28
Alessandro Bresciani
z.t
29
Daniel Moricz
z.t
30
Alex Paton
Pedal Heaven
z.t
31
Valerii Taradai
z.t
32
Andrea Cacciotti
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
33
Jose Miralles
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
34
Martin Lestido Rey
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
35
Alexey Voloshin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
36
Lluis Llibert Sendros
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
37
Simone Ravanelli
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
38
Aleksandar Aleksiev
z.t
39
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
40
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
41
Rinat Udod
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
z.t
42
Ivan Azhi
z.t
43
Lloyd Chapman
Pedal Heaven
z.t
44
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
z.t
45
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
46
Andrei Piashkun
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
47
Mitchell Webber
Pedal Heaven
z.t
48
Martin Otonicar
z.t
49
David Francisco Delgado
z.t
50
Stanimir Cholakov
z.t
51
Oleksandr Sheydyk
z.t
52
Matteo Ferretti
z.t
53
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
54
Mustafa Sayar
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
55
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
56
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
57
Plamen Dimov
z.t
58
Milo Borisavljevic
z.t
59
Will Fox
Pedal Heaven
z.t
60
Daniel Crista
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
61
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
62
Wolfgang Burmann
Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
z.t
63
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
64
Abdulkadir Kelleci
z.t
65
Serkan Balkan
z.t
66
Nicola Andrei Barbu
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
67
Balázs Rozsa
z.t
68
Nikolai Genov
z.t
69
Oleksandr Golovash
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
70
Mihail Mihaylov
op 2'33"
71
Elvedin Catovic
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
z.t
72
Adriyan Beev
z.t
73
Kemal Kucukbay
z.t
74
Zoltán Lengyel
op 2'38"
75
Oleksii Shcherbakov
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
z.t
76
Illya Klepikov
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
z.t
77
Mustafa Koklu
z.t
78
Bence Loki
op 2'50"
79
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
op 9'16"
80
Onur Balkan
z.t
81
Mario Suchev
op 12'27"
82
Yordan Andreev
z.t
83
Goran Antonijevic
z.t
84
Nikola Kozomara
z.t
85
Mattia De Mori
z.t
86
Milan Dragojevic
z.t
87
Dejan Maric
z.t
88
Ivan Muhtarov
z.t
89
Roland Horvath
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
90
Svetlin Dunchev
z.t
91
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
z.t
Stoicho Stoev
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares