En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
19/03
San Benedetto del Tronto
San Benedetto del Tronto
10.05 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
31
2
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
27
3
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
26
4
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
23
5
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
22
6
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
22
7
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
20
8
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
17
9
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
16
10
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
13
11
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
13
12
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
12
13
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
12
14
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
12
15
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
16
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
10
17
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
10
18
Wout Poels
Team Sky
9
19
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
8
20
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
8
21
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
7
22
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
6
23
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
6
24
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6
25
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
6
26
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
5
27
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
5
28
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
5
29
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
5
30
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
4
31
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
4
32
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
3
33
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
34
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
3
35
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
3
36
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
3
37
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
2
38
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
2
39
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
2
40
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
2
41
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
2
42
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
2
43
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
1
44
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
1
45
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
1
46
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
1
47
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
1
48
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
49
Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
1
50
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
1
51
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares