En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
14/03
Camaiore
Pomarance
189 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
5u10'56"
2
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
3
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 5"
4
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 25"
5
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 32"
6
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 48"
7
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'16"
8
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'35"
9
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 2'41"
10
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
op 2'55"
11
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 3'22"
12
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'31"
13
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'55"
14
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 4'07"
15
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'53"
16
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 5'14"
17
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'15"
18
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'58"
19
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'12"
20
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 8'07"
21
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'24"
22
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 9'08"
23
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 9'15"
24
Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
op 10'09"
25
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 10'38"
26
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'54"
27
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 12'27"
28
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 12'39"
29
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'45"
30
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
op 13'16"
31
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
op 13'26"
32
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'28"
33
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
op 13'47"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares