En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
13/03
Lido di Camaiore
Lido di Camaiore
21.5 km
Result
Standings
Young Riders
1
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
22'25"
2
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
3
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
5
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3"
6
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 7"
7
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
8
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
9
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
11
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 22"
12
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 37"
13
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
17
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 41"
18
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
19
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 47"
20
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
23
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
24
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 54"
25
Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
z.t
26
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
27
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
28
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 56"
29
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
30
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
31
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 58"
36
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
39
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'02"
40
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'05"
41
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
42
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
43
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
44
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
45
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
46
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'07"
47
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'10"
48
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
49
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
50
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
51
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'12"
52
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
53
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
54
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
55
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 1'13"
56
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
57
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
58
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
62
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
63
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1'14"
65
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 1'19"
66
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
68
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
69
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
70
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'24"
72
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'32"
73
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
75
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 1'34"
79
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
82
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 1'38"
83
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
84
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
85
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
86
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
87
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
88
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
89
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'40"
90
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
91
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
92
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
93
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'52"
94
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'53"
95
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'54"
96
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
97
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
98
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
99
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
100
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
101
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 1'57"
102
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
103
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
104
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
105
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
106
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'01"
107
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
108
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
109
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
110
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
111
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'02"
113
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'04"
114
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'10"
116
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
117
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
118
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
119
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
120
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
121
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
122
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 2'11"
123
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 2'16"
124
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
125
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
126
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 2'22"
127
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
128
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
op 2'41"
129
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
130
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
131
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
132
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
133
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
op 2'49"
134
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
op 2'51"
135
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
op 2'53"
136
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
137
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
138
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
139
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'10"
140
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'15"
141
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 3'24"
142
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 3'29"
143
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'32"
144
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 3'34"
145
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'41"
146
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 3'50"
147
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 3'59"
148
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'17"
149
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
150
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'29"
151
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'34"
152
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
153
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'23"
154
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'35"
155
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
156
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 5'37"
157
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
158
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'44"
159
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
z.t
160
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares