En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
09/03
Camaiore
Pomarance
228 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
6u15'14"
2
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 16"
6
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
7
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 21"
8
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
10
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
12
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
op 24"
14
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 39"
15
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
16
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 49"
17
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 51"
18
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 52"
19
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
20
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 54"
21
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 55"
24
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 57"
25
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
26
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 59"
27
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'01"
29
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'06"
30
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'08"
31
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'10"
33
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'17"
34
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
36
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'21"
37
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 1'22"
38
Simon Spilak
Katusha - Alpecin
op 1'35"
39
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
op 1'37"
40
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 1'41"
41
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
42
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
43
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'44"
44
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
45
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
46
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
op 1'45"
47
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'47"
48
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'56"
49
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
op 2'16"
50
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
51
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
op 2'43"
52
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
53
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 2'48"
54
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2'56"
55
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
op 3'00"
56
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'01"
57
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'06"
58
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'18"
59
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
60
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
op 3'19"
61
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
62
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
63
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
64
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'26"
65
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 3'32"
66
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'35"
67
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
op 3'36"
68
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'37"
69
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 4'08"
70
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'15"
71
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 4'31"
72
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 5'09"
73
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 5'14"
74
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 5'15"
75
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 5'26"
76
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
op 5'30"
77
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 6'09"
78
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'24"
79
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'00"
80
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 7'21"
81
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
82
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'22"
84
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
op 7'24"
85
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'32"
86
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'51"
87
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
op 7'52"
88
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
op 7'54"
89
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 8'17"
91
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'27"
92
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 8'31"
93
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
op 8'35"
94
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
op 8'47"
95
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
96
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 8'52"
97
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
op 8'55"
98
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
z.t
99
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 9'10"
100
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 9'20"
101
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 9'21"
102
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
103
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
104
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 9'23"
105
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
106
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 9'25"
107
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'28"
108
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
109
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'30"
110
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'39"
111
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrain - Merida
op 9'40"
112
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'46"
113
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 9'48"
114
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 10'06"
115
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
116
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
117
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
118
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 10'09"
119
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli
op 10'15"
120
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
121
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'28"
122
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
op 10'41"
123
Simone Velasco
Bardiani CSF
op 10'51"
124
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 10'52"
125
Julian David Arredondo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
126
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
op 11'16"
127
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 11'22"
128
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 11'24"
129
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
op 11'25"
130
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
131
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
op 11'31"
132
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 11'40"
133
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
op 11'43"
134
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 11'51"
135
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 12'31"
136
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
137
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'41"
138
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
op 12'43"
139
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 12'57"
140
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
op 12'59"
141
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 13'24"
142
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 13'25"
143
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'30"
144
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 13'33"
145
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'41"
146
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
147
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 13'45"
148
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
op 14'08"
149
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
op 14'13"
150
Andrea Palini
Androni Giocattoli
op 14'17"
151
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 14'21"
152
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 14'47"
153
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
op 14'53"
154
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 14'54"
155
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
op 15'17"
156
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 15'22"
157
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 15'24"
158
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
159
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
160
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
161
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 15'28"
162
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
op 15'34"
163
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
op 15'38"
164
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
op 15'44"
165
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'51"
166
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 16'03"
167
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 16'18"
168
Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
op 16'32"
169
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
170
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 16'33"
171
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 16'45"
172
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 16'59"
173
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'35"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares