En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
12/03
Gannat
La Côte-Saint-André
227 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
5u18'02"
2
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
5
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
6
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
7
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
8
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
9
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
10
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
11
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
13
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
14
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
15
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
16
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
19
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
20
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
21
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
24
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
25
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
26
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
27
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
28
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
29
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
30
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
31
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
33
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
34
Julien Trarieux
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
35
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
39
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
40
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
41
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
z.t
42
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
43
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
45
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
46
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
47
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
48
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
49
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
50
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
51
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
52
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
53
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
54
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
55
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
57
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
58
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
59
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
61
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
62
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
64
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
65
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
67
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 15"
70
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
op 19"
71
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
op 20"
72
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
z.t
73
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
74
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
75
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
76
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
77
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 25"
78
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 30"
79
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
80
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
op 44"
81
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 49"
82
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
83
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 54"
84
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
85
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
86
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1'10"
88
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'14"
89
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1'19"
90
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'22"
91
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1'45"
92
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'53"
93
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
94
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 2'59"
95
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
96
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 0"
97
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
op 3'08"
98
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'09"
99
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
100
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
101
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
102
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
103
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
104
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
105
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
106
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
108
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
op 8'03"
109
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
111
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
z.t
112
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
114
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
115
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 8'05"
116
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'29"
117
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
118
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
119
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
120
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
122
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
z.t
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Julien El Fares
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares