En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
08/03
Plaisir
Plaisir
154 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
3u32'09"
2
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
op 2"
3
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
op 4"
4
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7"
5
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
op 24"
6
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 25"
8
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
9
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
13
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
14
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
15
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
16
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
17
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
18
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
19
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
20
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
25
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
26
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
29
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
30
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 40"
31
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 49"
32
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 58"
33
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 1'46"
34
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'54"
35
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
36
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
37
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'10"
39
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'26"
40
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'52"
41
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
43
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
44
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
46
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
47
Julien El Fares
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
48
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
50
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
51
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
52
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
53
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
55
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
op 3'07"
56
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
57
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
58
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
59
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
z.t
60
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 3'16"
61
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
62
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
63
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'19"
65
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 3'26"
66
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
67
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
68
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
69
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
70
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3'36"
71
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 3'51"
72
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
73
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
74
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
75
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
76
Julien Trarieux
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
77
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
79
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
80
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
81
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
82
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
83
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 3'57"
85
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
86
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
87
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
88
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
89
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'16"
91
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 4'20"
92
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
93
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
94
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'46"
95
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 6'06"
96
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'33"
97
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
op 9'01"
98
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'43"
99
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
100
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
101
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
z.t
102
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
103
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
104
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
106
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
107
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 11'01"
108
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
109
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
110
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
op 11'37"
111
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
112
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 12'13"
113
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
114
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
op 14'57"
115
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
116
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
117
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
118
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
120
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
121
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
122
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
124
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
125
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
126
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
127
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
128
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
129
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
130
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
131
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
132
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
133
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares