En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
17/03
Nice
Nice
110 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
76
2
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
43
3
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
25
4
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
16
5
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
16
6
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
16
7
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
15
8
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
14
9
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
12
10
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
12
11
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
11
12
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
10
13
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
10
14
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
9
15
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
9
16
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
8
17
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
8
18
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
8
19
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
7
20
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
7
21
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
5
22
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
5
23
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
5
24
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
5
25
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
5
26
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
27
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
4
28
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
3
29
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
3
30
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
3
31
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
3
32
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
3
33
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
3
34
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
2
35
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
2
36
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
2
37
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
38
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
2
39
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
2
40
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
2
41
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
2
42
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
1
43
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
44
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
45
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
1
46
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
1
47
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
-1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares