En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
15/03
Peynier
Brignoles
176.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
4u12'35"
2
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
3
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
5
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
6
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
7
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
11
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
12
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
13
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
15
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
16
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
19
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
20
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
21
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
22
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
23
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
25
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
26
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
28
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
29
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
30
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
31
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
32
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
35
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
36
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
37
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
39
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
40
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
41
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
42
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
op 20"
43
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 22"
44
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 35"
45
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 42"
47
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
48
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
50
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 52"
51
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'03"
52
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'11"
53
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
54
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'15"
55
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Sky
op 2'28"
56
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'34"
57
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'08"
58
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
59
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 3'28"
60
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'41"
61
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
62
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
63
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
64
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
68
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
69
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
70
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
73
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
74
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
75
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
77
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
78
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
81
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
84
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Sky
z.t
87
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
89
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
90
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
91
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
92
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
93
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
94
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
95
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
96
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
97
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
98
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
99
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
100
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
101
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
102
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
103
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'57"
104
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
105
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
106
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
107
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
108
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
109
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
110
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
111
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
112
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
113
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
116
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
117
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
z.t
118
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 10'36"
119
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
120
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 10'38"
121
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
122
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
123
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
124
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
125
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
126
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
127
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
128
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
129
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
130
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
131
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
132
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
133
Arthur Vichot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
134
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
135
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
136
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
137
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
138
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
139
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
140
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
141
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
142
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares