En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
10/03
Saint-Germain-en-Laye
Saint-Germain-en-Laye
138.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
3u17'25"
2
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
op 4"
3
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 5"
4
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
5
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6"
6
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
op 9"
7
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
8
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10"
9
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
12
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
13
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
14
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
15
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
16
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
19
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
21
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
22
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
25
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
27
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
28
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
29
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
30
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
32
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
33
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
34
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
37
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
38
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
39
Arthur Vichot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
40
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
41
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
42
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
43
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
45
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
47
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
48
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
51
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
52
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
55
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
56
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
57
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Sky
z.t
58
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
59
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
61
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
62
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 26"
63
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 34"
64
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 36"
65
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 1'10"
66
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
67
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
69
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
70
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
71
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
73
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
74
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
76
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
78
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
79
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
81
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
84
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
op 1'43"
86
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'52"
87
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
88
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
90
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
92
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
93
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
94
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
95
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
96
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
97
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
98
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
99
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
z.t
100
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
102
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
103
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
104
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
105
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
106
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
107
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
108
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
109
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
110
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
111
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
112
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
113
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
114
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
115
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
116
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
117
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
118
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
119
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
120
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
121
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
122
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
123
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
124
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
125
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
126
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
127
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
128
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
129
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
130
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
132
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
133
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
134
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
135
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
136
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
137
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'40"
138
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
139
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
140
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
141
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
142
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
143
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
144
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Sky
z.t
145
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
146
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
147
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
148
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
149
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
150
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
151
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 7'46"
152
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 8'59"
153
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
154
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
155
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
156
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
157
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
158
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
op 13'09"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares