En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
17/03
Nice
Nice
110 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
29u17'02"
2
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 39"
3
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 1'03"
4
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'21"
5
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'45"
6
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'20"
7
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'02"
8
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'06"
9
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 3'12"
10
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4'07"
11
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
12
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'10"
13
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'36"
14
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 5'57"
15
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'19"
16
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 7'28"
17
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 7'37"
18
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 9'27"
19
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 12'31"
20
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 14'23"
21
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 14'52"
22
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'56"
23
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 15'20"
24
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 19'32"
25
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 22'30"
26
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 22'42"
27
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 22'59"
28
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 23'44"
29
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
op 24'38"
30
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 25'41"
31
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 26'12"
32
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 26'23"
33
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 27'34"
34
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 29'13"
35
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 29'52"
36
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 29'57"
37
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 30'21"
38
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 30'24"
39
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 30'34"
40
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 31'56"
41
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Sky
op 31'57"
42
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 34'24"
43
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 35'02"
44
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
op 35'29"
45
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 36'20"
46
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 36'47"
47
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 36'56"
48
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 37'22"
49
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 37'54"
50
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 38'55"
51
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 39'00"
52
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 41'50"
53
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 43'12"
54
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
op 43'54"
55
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 45'53"
56
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 47'36"
57
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 48'04"
58
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 48'15"
59
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 49'19"
60
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
61
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 50'12"
62
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 51'15"
63
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 52'08"
64
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 52'57"
65
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 54'24"
66
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 54'49"
67
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 56'00"
68
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 56'15"
69
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
op 57'03"
70
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 57'27"
71
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 59'00"
72
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 59'19"
73
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 59'23"
74
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 59'40"
75
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 59'57"
76
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u01'24"
77
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 1u01'39"
78
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u01'41"
79
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u02'26"
80
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1u02'30"
81
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Sky
op 1u03'13"
82
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u04'22"
83
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1u04'29"
84
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u06'01"
85
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u07'01"
86
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1u07'06"
87
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u07'34"
88
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u08'17"
89
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 1u08'43"
90
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1u09'07"
91
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u09'09"
92
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1u09'29"
93
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u09'38"
94
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
op 1u09'45"
95
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1u09'58"
96
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 1u10'02"
97
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u10'33"
98
Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
op 1u10'46"
99
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u11'18"
100
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u11'55"
101
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 1u13'47"
102
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u14'38"
103
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u14'49"
104
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 1u14'53"
105
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 1u15'27"
106
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1u16'52"
107
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 1u17'16"
108
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u19'12"
109
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u20'01"
110
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 1u21'16"
111
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1u22'56"
112
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 1u25'59"
113
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u27'06"
114
William Barta
CCC Team
op 1u29'19"
115
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u29'34"
116
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1u31'19"
117
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1u37'17"
118
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 1u37'27"
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNS
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
DNF
Arthur Vichot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
DNF
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
DNF
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares