En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
06/03
Bourges
Châtel-Guyon
210 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
5u22'49"
2
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 1"
3
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
4
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 38"
5
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
6
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
7
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
9
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
10
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
12
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
13
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
14
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
15
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
17
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
18
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
20
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
21
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
22
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
23
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
Matti Breschel
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
26
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
27
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
28
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
29
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
30
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
31
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
32
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
37
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
39
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
40
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
41
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
z.t
45
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
46
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
47
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
52
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
53
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
55
Anthony Delaplace
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
56
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
59
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
60
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
61
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
62
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
63
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
64
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
66
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
67
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
68
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
69
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
70
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
71
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
72
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
73
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1'17"
75
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'37"
76
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1'41"
77
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1'47"
78
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'20"
79
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'48"
80
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'31"
81
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
op 5'16"
82
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
83
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
84
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
85
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
86
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
87
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
88
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
89
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
90
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
z.t
94
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
96
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
97
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
98
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
99
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
100
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
101
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
102
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
103
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
105
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
106
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
107
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
108
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
109
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
110
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'03"
111
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
112
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
113
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
114
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
115
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
116
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 11'18"
117
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
118
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
119
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
120
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
121
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
122
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
123
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
124
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
125
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
126
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
z.t
127
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
128
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
129
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
130
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
131
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
132
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
133
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
134
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
135
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
136
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
137
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
138
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
139
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
140
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
z.t
141
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
142
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 15'18"
143
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
144
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
145
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
146
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
147
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
148
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
149
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
150
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'59"
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
DNF
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares