En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
13/03
Nice
Nice
124 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
84
2
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
70
3
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
67
4
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
64
5
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
61
6
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
56
7
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
55
8
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
54
9
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
47
10
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
46
11
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
43
12
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
43
13
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
36
14
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
33
15
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
30
16
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
29
17
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
28
18
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Movistar Team
27
19
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
26
20
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
26
21
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
25
22
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
25
23
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
24
24
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
21
25
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
20
26
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
20
27
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
20
28
Simon Spilak
Lampre - ISD
19
29
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
19
30
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
17
31
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
17
32
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
16
33
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
16
34
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
16
35
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
14
36
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
14
37
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
11
38
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
10
39
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
9
40
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
7
41
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
6
42
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
6
43
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
5
44
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team
5
45
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
4
46
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
4
47
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
3
48
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
3
49
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
3
50
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
3
51
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
52
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
2
53
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
1
54
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
1
55
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
1
56
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares