En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Torino
Result
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
4u18'57"
2
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
3
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
4
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
6
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
7
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
9
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
10
Ben Swift
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
11
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
14
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
15
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
17
Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
18
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
19
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
21
Martin Marcellusi
z.t
22
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
23
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 5"
24
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
26
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
28
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 8"
29
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15"
30
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 18"
31
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 22"
32
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
33
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 25"
34
Iuri Filosi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
35
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
37
Michele Gazzoli
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
38
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
39
Leonardo Marchiori
NTT Continental Cycling Team
z.t
40
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
41
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 28"
42
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
43
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 32"
44
Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
op 35"
45
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 39"
46
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 45"
47
Leonardo Basso
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 47"
48
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 49"
49
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 1'24"
50
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
51
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
52
Nicola Bagioli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
53
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 1'27"
54
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
55
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
56
Filippo Conca
Biesse Arvedi
z.t
57
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
59
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
60
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
61
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
62
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
63
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
65
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
67
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
68
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
69
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
72
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
73
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
74
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
75
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Arvedi
z.t
76
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
77
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
79
Nikolas Maes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
80
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Imerio Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
82
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
85
Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
86
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
87
Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
88
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
89
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
90
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
91
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
93
Davide Martinelli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Andrea Garosio
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
97
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
98
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
99
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
101
Jasper De Plus
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
102
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
103
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
104
Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
z.t
105
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
106
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
107
Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
108
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
109
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
110
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
111
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
112
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
113
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
114
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
115
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
116
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
117
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
118
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
119
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'37"
120
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
121
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 1'40"
122
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'44"
123
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'49"
124
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 2'45"
125
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
126
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
127
Lorenzo Rota
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
128
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
129
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
130
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 3'04"
131
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'07"
132
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
133
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
134
Samuele Rivi
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
op 4'32"
135
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
136
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
137
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'07"
138
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
139
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 5'19"
140
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 5'55"
141
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 6'20"
142
Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 6'59"
143
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 7'09"
144
Ethan Hayter
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 12'05"
145
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'41"
146
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares