En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Torino
Result
1
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
4u03'48"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5"
4
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 10"
5
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
6
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
7
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 23"
8
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 33"
9
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
10
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 38"
11
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
13
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 40"
14
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
15
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
17
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 43"
18
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 46"
19
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
op 59"
20
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
op 1'11"
21
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
23
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 1'22"
24
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'34"
26
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 1'36"
27
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
28
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
29
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
z.t
30
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'42"
31
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'44"
33
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'45"
34
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'00"
35
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 2'20"
36
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
op 2'35"
38
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 3'06"
39
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'24"
41
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 3'50"
42
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 4'04"
43
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 4'56"
44
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 5'05"
45
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 5'23"
46
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'26"
47
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
op 5'48"
48
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
49
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
50
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
z.t
51
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
52
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
54
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
z.t
56
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'29"
57
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 7'16"
58
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
60
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'56"
61
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
62
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
op 8'02"
63
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
op 8'33"
64
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
65
Aurélien Doleatto
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
66
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'03"
67
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
68
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'06"
69
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 9'11"
70
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 9'15"
71
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
72
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
73
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
74
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
76
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
77
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
78
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
79
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 9'47"
80
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
81
Roberto Gonzalez
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 11'35"
82
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
op 13'10"
83
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
84
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
86
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
87
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
88
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
op 13'46"
89
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 15'10"
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
DNF
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Nicolas Dalla Valle
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
DNF
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
DNF
Filippo Ganna
Team INEOS
DNF
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
DNF
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
DNF
Juri Hollmann
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
DNF
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
DNF
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team INEOS
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
DNS
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares