En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour Alsace
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
26/07
Dannemarie
Colmar
164.6 km
Result
Standings
1
Simon Zahner
3u53'01"
2
Théry Schir
z.t
3
Brian Nauleau
z.t
4
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
5
Guillaume Martin
z.t
6
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
z.t
7
Silvio Herklotz
Team Stölting
z.t
8
Clément Penven
z.t
9
Jerome Mainard
z.t
10
Gregor Muhlberger
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
11
Christopher Hatz
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
z.t
12
Florent Icard
z.t
13
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
14
Fabian Lienhard
z.t
15
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
z.t
16
Bradley Linfield
z.t
17
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
z.t
18
Anthony Haspot
z.t
19
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
19
Yoann Barbas
z.t
19
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
z.t
19
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
z.t
19
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
z.t
19
Cyril Boulenger
z.t
19
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
z.t
19
Emanuel Buchmann
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
19
Victor Campenaerts
z.t
19
Vincent Canard
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
19
Romain Combaud
z.t
19
Nicolas David
z.t
19
Valentin Dufour
z.t
19
Alexis Dulin
z.t
19
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
19
Caleb Ewan
z.t
19
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
19
Mathieu Fernandes
z.t
19
Audun Brekke Flotten
Joker Merida
z.t
19
Dominik Fuchs
z.t
19
Thomas Girard
z.t
19
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
19
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
z.t
19
Romain Guyot
z.t
19
Sebastien Harbonnier
z.t
19
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
19
Jan Hirt
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
19
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
19
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
19
Gaetan Huck
z.t
19
Emmanuel Keo
z.t
19
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
z.t
19
Patric Kottmann
z.t
19
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Continental Team Astana
z.t
19
Edouard Lauber
z.t
19
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
19
Hayden McCormick
z.t
19
James McLaughlin
z.t
19
Marcel Meisen
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
19
David Menut
z.t
19
Anthony Mira
z.t
19
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
19
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
472 - Colombia
z.t
19
Jan Oelerich
Team Stölting
z.t
19
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
472 - Colombia
z.t
19
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
472 - Colombia
z.t
19
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
472 - Colombia
z.t
19
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
19
Dimitri Peyskens
z.t
19
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
z.t
19
Maxime Renault
z.t
19
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero
472 - Colombia
z.t
19
Maxime Robert
z.t
19
Luke Roberts
Team Stölting
z.t
19
Brecht Ruyters
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
19
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
19
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
19
Temesgen Teklehaymanot
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
z.t
19
Jan Tratnik
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
19
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
19
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
19
Johannes Weber
Team Heizomat
z.t
19
David Wöhrer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
19
Adam Yates
z.t
19
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
19
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
85
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
op 5'03"
86
Emiel Wastyn
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
87
Gert-Jan Bosman
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
88
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
89
Kevin Guillot
z.t
90
Mirco Saggiorato
op 5'12"
91
Andrei Krasilnikau
z.t
92
Maximilian Werda
Team Stölting
z.t
93
Ludovic Viennet
z.t
94
Anthony Perez
z.t
95
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
z.t
96
Alexander Krieger
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
97
Mario Vogt
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
98
Michael Cools
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
z.t
99
Nicolas Lüthi
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
z.t
100
Christian Mager
Team Stölting
z.t
101
Alex Kirsch
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
102
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
z.t
103
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
z.t
104
Campbell Flakemore
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
105
Calvin Watson
z.t
106
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
107
Ronan Tassel
z.t
108
Thomas Welter
z.t
109
Vincent Guezennec
z.t
110
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
111
Tiesj Benoot
z.t
112
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
z.t
113
Mathieu Teychenne
z.t
114
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
115
Florian Dumourier
op 10'25"
116
Olivier Lefrancois
z.t
117
Paulius Siskevicius
z.t
118
Geoffrey Millour
z.t
119
Federico Pozzetto
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
120
Edvin Wilsson
Joker Merida
z.t
121
Juan Diego Quintero Gil
472 - Colombia
z.t
122
Maxwell Stuart Durtschi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
123
Alexis Villain
z.t
124
Renaud Vincent
z.t
125
Dieter Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
126
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
z.t
127
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
z.t
128
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
op 14'25"
129
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 18'46"
130
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
z.t
131
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares