En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dookola Mazowsza
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
26/07
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
170 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Erlend Blikra
Team Coop
3u35'17"
2
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
z.t
3
Pawel Franczak
Voster Uniwheels Team
z.t
4
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Author
z.t
5
Hynek Palicka
z.t
6
Norbert Banaszek
Team Hurom
z.t
7
Bartlomiej Proc
z.t
8
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Author
z.t
9
Daniel Staniszewski
z.t
10
Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
z.t
11
Norman Vahtra
z.t
12
Jelle Johannink
z.t
13
Adam Nocen
z.t
14
Karol Kuklewicz
z.t
15
Sebastian Matusiak
z.t
16
Arjan Hofman
z.t
17
Adam Foltán
z.t
18
Rojus Adomaitis
z.t
19
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
20
Siim Kiskonen
z.t
21
Patryk Gieracki
z.t
22
Krystian Grygorczyk
z.t
23
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
z.t
24
Venantas Lasinis
z.t
25
Aleksandr Komin
z.t
26
Sam Gademan
z.t
27
Bastiaan De Blom
z.t
28
Evgenii Tikhonin
z.t
29
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
30
Jakub Murias
z.t
31
Hannes Fabri
z.t
32
Ivan Gerasimov
z.t
33
Justas Beniusis
z.t
34
Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
z.t
35
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
z.t
36
Róbert Malik
z.t
37
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
z.t
38
Sergey Belyakov
z.t
39
Tomasz Budzinski
Team Hurom
z.t
40
Wiebe Scholten
z.t
41
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
42
Marcin Zarebski
z.t
43
Nikolai Potekalo
z.t
44
Adrian Kurek
Team Hurom
z.t
45
Maxim Sukhov
z.t
46
Kirilo Tsarenko
z.t
47
Damian Papierski
CCC Development Team
z.t
48
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
z.t
49
Nazar Pokoiovyi
z.t
50
Adrian MrÓwka
z.t
51
Mantas Januskevicius
z.t
52
Sebastian Borowski
z.t
53
Joosep Sankmann
z.t
54
Karol Wawrzyniak
CCC Development Team
z.t
55
Kristjan Johanson
z.t
56
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
z.t
57
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
z.t
58
Jan Lamaszewski
z.t
59
Artur Detko
Team Hurom
z.t
60
Mateusz Kostanski
z.t
61
Tobias Bartlett
z.t
62
Oskar Nisu
z.t
63
Vojtech Repa
z.t
64
Jesse Morsink
z.t
65
Patrick Collins
z.t
66
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Author
z.t
67
Roman Gladysh
z.t
68
Maciej Chmielewski
z.t
69
Ivan Yatsenko
z.t
70
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
71
Jentje Huntink
z.t
72
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
73
Rait Ärm
z.t
74
Oscar Hutchings
z.t
75
Volodymyr Dzhus
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
76
Tomas Capek
z.t
77
Tobiasz Pawlak
Team Hurom
z.t
78
Kristo Prangel
z.t
79
Kacper Wiszniewski
z.t
80
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
81
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
82
Bartlomiej Zablocki
z.t
83
Pawel Cieslik
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
84
Piotr Konwa
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
85
Jiri Petrus
z.t
86
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
87
Damian Bieniek
z.t
88
Kamil Kordus
z.t
89
Jan Miazga
z.t
90
Adrian Honkisz
z.t
91
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
92
Derek Birch
z.t
93
Krzysztof Domin
z.t
94
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
z.t
95
Petr Klabouch
z.t
96
Nikita Bondarchuk
z.t
97
Michal Wenglorz
z.t
98
Roman Lehky
z.t
99
Wojciech Bystrzycki
z.t
100
Jozef Mank
z.t
101
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Author
z.t
102
Jan Krukowski
z.t
103
Marceli Boguslawski
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
104
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Author
op 14"
105
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
z.t
106
Andre Sotberg
Team Coop
z.t
107
Andrey Sazanov
op 24"
108
Evgeny Kovalev
z.t
109
Patryk Kostecki
Team Hurom
op 2'43"
110
Kamil Siedlaczek
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares