En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dookola Mazowsza
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
24/07
Warsaw
Warsaw
2.4 km
Result
Standings
1
Erlend Blikra
Team Coop
2'42"
2
Adrian Kurek
Team Hurom
op 2"
3
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
op 3"
4
Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
op 4"
5
Kamil Malecki
CCC Development Team
z.t
6
Norman Vahtra
z.t
7
Damian Papierski
CCC Development Team
z.t
8
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
CCC Development Team
op 5"
9
Marceli Boguslawski
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
10
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
op 6"
11
Szymon Krawczyk
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 7"
12
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
13
Rojus Adomaitis
z.t
14
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 8"
15
Norbert Banaszek
Team Hurom
z.t
16
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Author
z.t
17
Jelle Johannink
z.t
18
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
19
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
op 9"
20
Pawel Franczak
Voster Uniwheels Team
z.t
21
Justas Beniusis
op 10"
22
Wiebe Scholten
z.t
23
Dominik Neumann
Elkov - Author
z.t
24
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
op 11"
25
Venantas Lasinis
z.t
26
Hynek Palicka
z.t
27
Rait Ärm
z.t
28
Oskar Nisu
z.t
29
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
z.t
30
Adam Foltán
z.t
31
Roman Lehky
z.t
32
Tobiasz Pawlak
Team Hurom
op 12"
33
Adrian MrÓwka
z.t
34
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
z.t
35
Patryk Gieracki
z.t
36
Petr Klabouch
z.t
37
Piotr Konwa
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 13"
38
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Author
z.t
39
Pawel Cieslik
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
40
Andre Sotberg
Team Coop
z.t
41
Kristjan Johanson
z.t
42
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 14"
43
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
44
Karol Wawrzyniak
CCC Development Team
z.t
45
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
46
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
47
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Author
z.t
48
Siim Kiskonen
z.t
49
Vitaliy Hryniv
z.t
50
Jiri Petrus
op 15"
51
Sam Gademan
z.t
52
Mantas Januskevicius
z.t
53
Hannes Fabri
z.t
54
Wojciech Bystrzycki
z.t
55
Jakub Murias
op 16"
56
Vojtech Repa
z.t
57
Evgeny Kovalev
z.t
58
Rokas Kmieliauskas
z.t
59
Jentje Huntink
z.t
60
Denas Masiulis
z.t
61
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
62
Arjan Hofman
z.t
63
Jesse Morsink
op 17"
64
Kamil Kordus
z.t
65
Maxim Sukhov
z.t
66
Kacper Wiszniewski
z.t
67
Wojciech Ceniuch
z.t
68
Jan Lamaszewski
z.t
69
Mateusz Kostanski
z.t
70
Bartlomiej Proc
op 18"
71
Volodymyr Dzhus
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
72
Aleksandr Komin
z.t
73
Daniel Staniszewski
z.t
74
Damian Bieniek
z.t
75
Roman Gladysh
op 19"
76
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Aristidas Kelmelis
z.t
78
Jakub Varhanovsky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
79
Jan Miazga
z.t
80
Ivan Yatsenko
z.t
81
Oscar Hutchings
op 20"
82
Bartlomiej Zablocki
z.t
83
Joosep Sankmann
z.t
84
Marcin Zarebski
z.t
85
Maciej Chmielewski
z.t
86
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
z.t
87
Tomas Capek
op 21"
88
Dawid Kloc
z.t
89
Bastiaan De Blom
z.t
90
Evgenii Tikhonin
z.t
91
Nikolai Potekalo
z.t
92
Jakub Tryc
op 22"
93
Karol Kuklewicz
z.t
94
Andrej Liska
z.t
95
Andrey Sazanov
op 23"
96
Nikita Bondarchuk
z.t
97
Tomasz Budzinski
Team Hurom
z.t
98
Adrian Honkisz
z.t
99
Michal Wenglorz
z.t
100
Nikodem Grzenkowicz
z.t
101
Artur Detko
Team Hurom
z.t
102
Patryk Kostecki
Team Hurom
op 24"
103
Sebastian Borowski
op 25"
104
Tobias Bartlett
z.t
105
Ivan Gerasimov
z.t
106
Patrick Collins
z.t
107
Róbert Malik
op 26"
108
Sergey Belyakov
z.t
109
Jan Krukowski
z.t
110
Sebastian Matusiak
z.t
111
Krystian Grygorczyk
z.t
112
Derek Birch
op 27"
113
Oleg Kanaka
op 28"
114
Kamil Siedlaczek
z.t
115
Kristo Prangel
op 29"
116
Mateusz Pomaski
op 30"
117
Adrian Krupa
op 31"
118
Krzysztof Domin
z.t
119
Dzmiry Prudnikau
z.t
120
Nazar Pokoiovyi
z.t
121
Jozef Mank
z.t
122
Jakub Michnowski
op 32"
123
Szymon Stelczyk
op 33"
124
Krystian Ragus
z.t
125
Ilya Losev
op 35"
126
Marcel Modlinski
op 36"
127
Kirilo Tsarenko
op 38"
128
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Author
op 39"
129
Kornel Skorka
op 52"
130
Adam Nocen
op 1'30"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares