En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Hongrie
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
02/07
Jaszbereny
Budapest
110 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
2u33'45"
2
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
3
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
4
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
5
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
6
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
7
Dusan Kalaba
Dare Viator Partizan
z.t
8
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
9
Tadej Pogacar
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
10
Nickolas Dlamini
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
11
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
12
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
13
Angelo De Clercq
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
14
Barnabas Peak
z.t
15
Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
z.t
16
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
17
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
z.t
18
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
19
Matej Zahalka
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
20
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
21
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
22
Daniel Moricz
z.t
23
Viktor Filutas
z.t
24
Ziga Rucigaj
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
25
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
26
Thomas Joseph
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 6"
27
Botond Hollo
op 8"
28
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
29
László Attila
z.t
30
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
31
Tijl Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
32
Jarne Driesen
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
z.t
33
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
34
Norbert Abrok
z.t
35
Matej Stibingr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
36
Tilen Finkst
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
37
Peter Simon
z.t
38
Ferenc Szollosi
z.t
39
Zoltan Ruttkay
z.t
40
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
41
Izidor Penko
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
42
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
43
Csaba Palyi
z.t
44
David Puskas
z.t
45
Matic Groselj
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
46
Gergely Szarka
z.t
47
Adrian Teklinski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
48
Wojciech Pszczolarski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
49
Marek Sipos
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
50
Ádám Pápai
z.t
51
Gergely Kiss
z.t
52
Jozef Palcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
53
Marton Dina
Nella Trek Team
z.t
54
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
55
Gábor Fejes
z.t
56
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
z.t
57
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
58
Attila Valter
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
z.t
59
Hugo Angel Velazquez
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
60
Timothy Roe
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
61
Patrick Dolleschall
op 18"
62
Marko Danilovic
z.t
63
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 22"
64
Istvan Molnar
op 23"
65
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
op 24"
66
Szilárd Buruczki
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
z.t
67
Stefan Stefanovic
op 32"
68
Marton Solymosi
op 48"
69
Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 0"
70
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
op 1'08"
71
Chris Harper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
72
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
73
Gianni Siebens
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
op 1'12"
74
András KrivÁn
op 1'25"
75
Andreas Skjaelo Jacobsen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
76
Kristoffer Madsen
Team Fixit.no
op 1'44"
77
Elias Angell Spikseth
Team Fixit.no
z.t
78
Bence Beregszaszi
op 2'08"
79
Metkel Eyob
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 0"
80
Jan William Jensen
Team Fixit.no
op 2'47"
81
Jakub Otruba
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
82
Sean Lake
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 3'02"
83
Gabor Cser
op 3'30"
84
Stevan Klisuric
op 4'06"
Facundo Lezica
DNF
Roland Minko
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2007
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares