En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Hongrie
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
30/06
Paks
Cegléd
181 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
3u46'58"
2
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
3
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
4
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
5
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
6
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
7
Metkel Eyob
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
8
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
9
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
10
Daniel Moricz
z.t
11
Gianni Siebens
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
z.t
12
Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
z.t
13
Hugo Angel Velazquez
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
14
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
15
Barnabas Peak
z.t
16
Jozef Palcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
17
Dusan Kalaba
Dare Viator Partizan
z.t
18
Thomas Joseph
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
19
Gergely Szarka
z.t
20
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
z.t
21
David Puskas
z.t
22
Angelo De Clercq
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
23
Jarne Driesen
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
z.t
24
Patrick Dolleschall
z.t
25
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
26
Norbert Abrok
z.t
27
Ferenc Szollosi
z.t
28
Botond Hollo
z.t
29
Adrian Teklinski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
30
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
31
Matej Zahalka
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
32
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
33
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
34
Csaba Palyi
z.t
35
Viktor Filutas
z.t
36
Nickolas Dlamini
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
37
Leonid Krasnov
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
38
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
39
Facundo Lezica
z.t
40
Kristoffer Madsen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
41
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
42
László Attila
z.t
43
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
44
Timothy Roe
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
45
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
46
Marton Solymosi
z.t
47
Zoltan Ruttkay
z.t
48
Tadej Pogacar
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
49
Matej Stibingr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
50
Ádám Pápai
z.t
51
Marton Dina
Nella Trek Team
z.t
52
Ziga Rucigaj
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
53
Tijl Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
54
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
55
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
56
Adrián Foltan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
57
Attila Valter
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
z.t
58
Marek Sipos
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
59
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
60
Tilen Finkst
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
61
Izidor Penko
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
62
Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
63
Wojciech Pszczolarski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
64
Istvan Molnar
z.t
65
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
66
Jan William Jensen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
67
Gergely Kiss
z.t
68
Stevan Klisuric
z.t
69
Roland Minko
z.t
70
Gábor Fejes
z.t
71
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
72
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
73
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
z.t
74
Matic Groselj
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
75
Szilárd Buruczki
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
z.t
76
Andreas Skjaelo Jacobsen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
77
József Hartmann
z.t
78
Peter Simon
z.t
79
Kristian Zimany
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
80
Jakub Otruba
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
81
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
82
András KrivÁn
z.t
83
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
84
Marko Danilovic
z.t
85
Chris Harper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
86
Bence Beregszaszi
op 23"
87
Sean Lake
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 25"
88
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
89
Gabor Cser
op 53"
90
Elias Angell Spikseth
Team Fixit.no
op 1'02"
91
Ziga Jerman
ROG - Ljubljana
op 0"
92
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
op 4'23"
93
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 0"
Goran Antonijevic
DNF
Habtom Awet
Bike Aid
DNF
Balázs Bertalan
DNF
Mate Fegyveres
DNF
Kevin Gyongyosi
DNF
Barna Hajdu
DNF
Zsolt Istlstekker
DNF
Andras Parti
Nella Trek Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2007
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares