En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Hongrie
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
29/06
Velence
Siofok
140 km
Result
Standings
1
Ziga Jerman
ROG - Ljubljana
3u22'37"
2
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
3
Barnabas Peak
op 1"
4
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
5
Angelo De Clercq
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
6
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
7
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
8
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 4"
9
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
10
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
11
Daniel Moricz
z.t
12
Norbert Abrok
z.t
13
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
14
Facundo Lezica
z.t
15
Gianni Siebens
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
z.t
16
Habtom Awet
Bike Aid
z.t
17
Jarne Driesen
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
z.t
18
Metkel Eyob
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
19
Tadej Pogacar
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
20
Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
21
Matej Zahalka
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
22
Nickolas Dlamini
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
23
Thomas Joseph
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
24
Ziga Rucigaj
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
25
David Puskas
z.t
26
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
27
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
28
Izidor Penko
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
29
Zsolt Istlstekker
z.t
30
Timothy Roe
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
31
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
32
Tilen Finkst
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
33
Gergely Szarka
z.t
34
Matic Groselj
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
35
Matej Stibingr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
op 16"
36
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
op 4"
37
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
op 38"
38
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
39
Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
op 42"
40
Hugo Angel Velazquez
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
41
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
42
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 50"
43
Kristoffer Madsen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
44
Gábor Fejes
z.t
45
Andras Parti
Nella Trek Team
z.t
46
Stevan Klisuric
z.t
47
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
48
Viktor Filutas
z.t
49
Patrick Dolleschall
z.t
50
Istvan Molnar
z.t
51
Ferenc Szollosi
op 55"
52
Peter Simon
z.t
53
Marek Sipos
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
54
Balázs Bertalan
z.t
55
Wojciech Pszczolarski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
56
András KrivÁn
z.t
57
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
58
Tijl Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
59
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
z.t
60
Jan William Jensen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
61
Botond Hollo
z.t
62
Jozef Palcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
63
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
64
Ádám Pápai
z.t
65
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
66
Zoltan Ruttkay
z.t
67
Csaba Palyi
z.t
68
Marton Solymosi
z.t
69
Marton Dina
Nella Trek Team
z.t
70
Adrian Teklinski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
71
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
72
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 4"
73
Leonid Krasnov
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 1'43"
74
Goran Antonijevic
op 1'50"
75
Andreas Skjaelo Jacobsen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
76
Szilárd Buruczki
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
z.t
77
Bence Beregszaszi
z.t
78
Roland Minko
z.t
79
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
80
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 1'51"
81
László Attila
z.t
82
Gabor Cser
op 2'38"
83
Kevin Gyongyosi
op 2'45"
84
Attila Valter
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
op 2'50"
85
József Hartmann
op 2'56"
86
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
op 2'57"
87
Barna Hajdu
op 2'59"
88
Mate Fegyveres
z.t
89
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 3'03"
90
Adrián Foltan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
91
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
92
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
op 4'10"
93
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
94
Gergely Kiss
op 4'45"
95
Jakub Otruba
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
96
Elias Angell Spikseth
Team Fixit.no
z.t
97
Marko Danilovic
op 4'56"
98
Kristian Zimany
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
99
Sean Lake
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
100
Chris Harper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
101
Dusan Kalaba
Dare Viator Partizan
op 4"
Bence Loki
DNF
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Sándor Szalontay
DNF
Balint Szeghalmi
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2007
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares