En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Hongrie
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
27/06
Szombathely
Szombathely
1 km
Result
Standings
1
Scott Sunderland
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
1'02"
2
Sándor Szalontay
op 1"
3
Barnabas Peak
op 2"
4
Nickolas Dlamini
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
5
Neil Van der Ploeg
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 3"
6
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
7
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
8
Krisztián Lovassy
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
9
Ziga Jerman
ROG - Ljubljana
op 4"
10
Tilen Finkst
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
11
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
12
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
13
Ziga Rucigaj
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
14
Thomas Joseph
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
15
Gergely Szarka
z.t
16
Gianni Siebens
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
op 5"
17
Chris Harper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
18
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
19
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
20
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
21
Adrian Teklinski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
22
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
23
Matic Groselj
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
24
Leonid Krasnov
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
25
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
26
Kristoffer Madsen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
27
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
28
Jarne Driesen
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
z.t
29
József Hartmann
z.t
30
Tadej Pogacar
ROG - Ljubljana
op 6"
31
Balázs Bertalan
z.t
32
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
33
Hugo Angel Velazquez
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
34
Goran Antonijevic
z.t
35
Timothy Roe
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
36
Cristian Raileanu
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
37
Tijl Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
38
Angelo De Clercq
Marlux - Napoleon Games
z.t
39
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
40
Bence Beregszaszi
z.t
41
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
42
Norbert Abrok
z.t
43
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
44
Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
45
Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
z.t
46
Andreas Skjaelo Jacobsen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
47
Peter Simon
z.t
48
Habtom Awet
Bike Aid
z.t
49
Jozef Palcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
50
Marton Dina
Nella Trek Team
z.t
51
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
52
Zsolt Istlstekker
z.t
53
Daniel Moricz
z.t
54
David Puskas
op 7"
55
Ádám Pápai
z.t
56
Jan William Jensen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
57
Dusan Kalaba
Dare Viator Partizan
z.t
58
Patrick Dolleschall
z.t
59
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
60
Gábor Fejes
z.t
61
Ferenc Szollosi
z.t
62
Zoltan Ruttkay
z.t
63
Metkel Eyob
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
64
Roland Minko
z.t
65
Barna Hajdu
z.t
66
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 8"
67
Stevan Klisuric
z.t
68
Sean Lake
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
69
Matej Stibingr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
70
Balint Szeghalmi
z.t
71
Adrián Foltan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
72
Facundo Lezica
z.t
73
Marton Solymosi
z.t
74
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
75
Marek Sipos
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
76
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 9"
77
Wojciech Pszczolarski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
78
Marko Danilovic
z.t
79
Gabor Cser
z.t
80
Kevin Gyongyosi
z.t
81
Viktor Filutas
z.t
82
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
z.t
83
Maxim Rusnac
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
84
Mate Fegyveres
z.t
85
András KrivÁn
z.t
86
Matej Zahalka
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
87
Jakub Otruba
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
88
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
89
Botond Hollo
z.t
90
Attila Valter
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
z.t
91
László Attila
z.t
92
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
93
Andras Parti
Nella Trek Team
z.t
94
Szilárd Buruczki
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
op 10"
95
Istvan Molnar
z.t
96
Bence Loki
z.t
97
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
98
Csaba Palyi
z.t
99
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
z.t
100
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
101
Kristian Zimany
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
102
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
op 11"
103
Gergely Kiss
z.t
104
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
105
Izidor Penko
ROG - Ljubljana
z.t
106
Elias Angell Spikseth
Team Fixit.no
op 12"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2007
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares