En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup Mountainbike
Result
1
Nino Schurter
Scott - Swisspower MTB Racing Team
2
Daniel McConnell
Trek Factory Racing MTB
3
Julien Absalon
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
4
Jaroslav Kulhavy
Specialized Racing XC
5
Ondrej Cink
Multivan Merida Biking Team
6
Mathias Flückiger
Stöckli Pro Team
7
Marco Aurelio Fontana
Cannondale Factory Racing
8
Fabian Giger
Giant Pro XC Team
9
Maxime Marotte
BH-SR Suntour-KMC
10
José Antonio Hermida Ramos
Multivan Merida Biking Team
11
Lukas Flückiger
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
12
Stéphane Tempier
BH-SR Suntour-KMC
13
Florian Vogel
Scott - Swisspower MTB Racing Team
14
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez
Wild Wolf Trek Pro Racing
15
Thomas Litscher
Multivan Merida Biking Team
16
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
TX Active Bianchi
17
Max Plaxton
18
Manuel Fumic
Cannondale Factory Racing
19
Martin Fanger
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
20
Kohei Yamamoto
Specialized Racing XC
21
Rudi van Houts
Multivan Merida Biking Team
22
Ralph Näf
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
23
Miguel Martinez
24
Emil Lindgren (2)
Giant Pro XC Team
25
Uwe Hochenwarter
26
Jan Skarnitzl
27
Geoff Kabush
28
Andrea Tiberi
29
Kevin Van Hoovels
Versluys Team
30
Martin Loo
31
Alexander Gehbauer
TX Active Bianchi
32
Martin Gujan
TX Active Bianchi
33
Nicola Rohrbach
34
Marcel Wildhaber
Scott - Swisspower MTB Racing Team
35
Henk Jaap Moorlag
Giant Pro XC Team
36
Marek Konwa
Superior Brentjens Mountanbike Team
37
Moritz Milatz
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
38
Shlomi Haimy
39
Ivan Alvarez Gutierrez
40
Wolfram Kurschat
41
Matthias Wengelin
42
Sergji Rysenko
43
Derek Zandstra
44
Michal Lami
45
Jiri Novak
Superior Brentjens Mountanbike Team
46
Karl Markt
47
Andras Parti
48
Hans Becking
Superior Brentjens Mountanbike Team
49
Simon Stiebjahn
50
Jürg Graf
51
Fabien Canal
52
Sebastien Carabin
Team Merida Wallonie MTB
53
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
54
Patrik Gallati
55
David Valero Serrano
56
David Fletcher
57
Daniel Eymann
58
Markus Bauer
59
Pierre-Geoffroy Plantet
60
Paolo Cesar Montoya Cantillo
61
David Joao Serralheiro Rosa
62
Raphael Gagne
63
Stephen Ettinger
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
64
Anton Sintsov
65
Zsolt Juhasz
66
Michele Casagrande
67
Kornel Osicki
68
Robby De Bock
69
Mirko Tabacchi
70
Cameron Jette
71
Sepp Freiburghaus
72
Philip Buys
73
Piotr Brzozka
74
Calle Friberg
75
Fabio Hernando Castaneda Monsalve
76
Alban Lakata
77
Oleksandr Gerashchenko
78
Mitchell Hoke
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
79
Jochen Kass
80
Giancarlo Sax
81
Frank Beemer
82
Pascal Meyer
83
Catriel Andres Soto
Wild Wolf Trek Pro Racing
84
Sherman De Paiva
85
Carlo Corti Umberto
86
Simon Scheiber
87
Lucien Besancon
88
Michael Broderick
89
Hamish Batchelor
90
Carlos Coloma Nicolas
Wild Wolf Trek Pro Racing
91
Filip Eberl
92
Andy Eyring
93
Rubens Valeriano
94
Jonas De Backer
95
Pavel Priadein
96
Ricardo Alexandre Pscheidt
97
Alexis Chenevier
98
Matouš Ulman
99
Fabian Rabensteiner
100
Sebastian Batchelor
101
Ramon Sagues Portabella
102
Andrew Watson
103
Thomas Sampson
104
Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge
105
Christopher Hamlin
106
Benjamin Wittrup Justesen
107
Fredrik Edin
108
William Melone
109
Gerrit Rosenkranz
110
Mathieu Belanger Barrette
111
Mario Matijevic
112
Pavel Boudny
113
Filippo Barbieri
114
Cristofer Bosque Ruano
115
Todd Wells
Specialized Racing XC
116
Ola Kjören
117
Francesc Guerra
118
Mykhaylo Batsutsa
119
Carl Jones
120
Gareth Montgomerie
121
Ismael Ventura Sanchez
122
Marcel Fleschhut
123
Brice Scholtes
Team Merida Wallonie MTB
124
Ludovic Dubau
125
Tim Wynants
Toka Print MTB Team
126
Zdenek Vobecky
127
Kristian Hynek
128
Henrik Kippernes
129
Dmytro Titarenko
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares