En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
02/03
Brugge
Harelbeke
175.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
4u06'12"
2
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
3
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
8
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
9
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
10
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
12
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
14
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
15
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
17
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
19
Niels Wytinck
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
20
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
21
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
22
Wouter Wippert
Team 3M
z.t
23
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
24
Nikolay Trusov
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
25
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
27
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
z.t
28
Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
z.t
29
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
30
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
31
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
32
Roy Jans
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
33
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Tom Goovaerts
Team 3M
z.t
35
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
36
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
37
Michael Olsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
38
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
39
Roger Kluge
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
40
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
42
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
z.t
43
Roy Sentjens
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
44
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
45
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
48
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
z.t
49
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
51
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
53
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
55
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
56
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
57
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
58
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
59
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
60
Roberto De Patre
Vini Fantini
z.t
61
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
63
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
64
Kess Heytens
Team 3M
z.t
65
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
66
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
67
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
68
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
69
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
70
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
71
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
72
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
73
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
74
Timothy Vangheel
Team 3M
z.t
75
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
77
Nelson Oliveira
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
78
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
79
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
z.t
80
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
z.t
81
Patrick Gretsch
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
82
Steven Van Vooren
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
83
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
84
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
z.t
85
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
86
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
87
Robert Pölder
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
88
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
89
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
90
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
91
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
92
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
93
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
94
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
95
Bobbie Traksel
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
97
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
z.t
98
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
99
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
100
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
102
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
103
Jesse Sergent
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
104
Joren Segers
Team 3M
z.t
105
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
z.t
106
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
107
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
108
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
z.t
109
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Bas Stamsnijder
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
112
Kevin Claeys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
113
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
z.t
114
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
115
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
116
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
117
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
118
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
z.t
119
Luigi Miletta
Vini Fantini
z.t
120
Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
z.t
121
Pavel Kochetkov
Rusvelo
z.t
122
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
123
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
124
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
125
Benjamin King
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
126
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
127
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
128
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
130
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
131
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
z.t
132
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
133
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
134
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
135
Jay McCarthy
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
136
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
137
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
138
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
139
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
140
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
141
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
142
Koen Barbé
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
143
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
144
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
145
Glenn O'Shea
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
146
Thomas Vanhaecke
Team 3M
z.t
147
Cristiano Monguzzi
Vini Fantini
z.t
148
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
149
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
150
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
z.t
151
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
152
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
153
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
154
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
op 20"
155
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
op 48"
156
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 56"
157
Alexander Rybakov
Rusvelo
op 1'14"
158
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
159
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
160
Alexander Gingsjö
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
161
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
162
Ryan Roth
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
163
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
164
Niko Eeckhout
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
165
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
166
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
167
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
168
Johan Broberg
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
z.t
169
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
170
Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini
z.t
171
Cheng Ji
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
172
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
173
Pieter Van Herck
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
174
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'18"
175
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1'19"
176
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
op 0"
177
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'54"
178
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 2'24"
179
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
180
Ramon Carretero
Vini Fantini
z.t
181
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'50"
182
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
183
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
184
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
op 0"
185
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4'22"
186
Philip Lindau
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
op 4'37"
187
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 5'29"
Sebastian Ferner Johansen
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
DNF
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares