En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
European Championship TT
Result
1
Ellen van Dijk
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
36'41"
2
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 18"
3
Olga Zabelinskaya
BePink
op 23"
4
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 1'31"
5
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'48"
6
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 1'50"
7
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'55"
8
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'25"
9
Olena Pavlukhina
BTC City Ljubljana
op 2'31"
10
Edwige Pitel
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
op 2'32"
11
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
op 2'54"
12
Doris Schweizer
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 2'57"
13
Ksenia Tuhai
BePink
op 3'04"
14
Lisa Klein
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
op 3'06"
15
Riejanne Markus
Team Liv-Plantur
op 3'07"
16
Olga Shekel
Bizkaia-Durango
op 3'08"
17
Mieke Kroger
Canyon - SRAM Racing
op 3'10"
18
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Team BMS BIRN
op 3'16"
19
Jutta Stienen
op 3'19"
20
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
op 3'22"
21
Katrine Aalerud
op 3'24"
22
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team BMS BIRN
op 3'32"
23
Severine Eraud
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
op 3'37"
24
Anna Turvey
op 3'44"
25
Martina Ritter
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
26
Alicja Ratajczak
z.t
27
Aafke Soet
op 3'48"
28
Emilia Fahlin
Ale Cipollini
op 3'49"
29
Valeriya Kononenko
op 4'01"
30
Anabelle Dreville
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
31
Silvija Latozaite
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 4'04"
32
Nikol Plosaj
op 4'06"
33
Julie Leth
Hitec Products
z.t
34
Alice Barnes -Wood
op 4'07"
35
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 4'15"
36
Jarmila Machacova
op 4'24"
37
Aline Seitz
op 4'27"
38
Sofia Bertizzolo
Astana Women's Team
z.t
39
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 4'32"
40
Sari Saarelainen
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
op 4'34"
41
Svetlana Kuznetsova-Vasilieva
Astana Women's Team
op 4'37"
42
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Servetto Footon
op 4'39"
43
Lija Laizane
Servetto Footon
op 4'41"
44
Christina Siggaard
Team BMS BIRN
op 4'46"
45
Viktoria Aliekseva
op 5'17"
46
Tereza Medvedova
BePink
z.t
47
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 5'20"
48
Romy Kasper
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 5'52"
49
Antonia Gröndahl
op 5'56"
50
Lucia Valachova
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
op 6'17"
51
Josie Knight
op 6'38"
52
Cansu Türkmenoglu
op 11'09"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares