En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gemenc Grand Prix
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
25/05
Szekszárd
Szekszárd
162 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Rok Korosec
My Bike Stevens
3u51'44"
2
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
z.t
3
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Team Novak
z.t
4
Manuel Pesci
op 4"
5
Sébastian Baldauf
Wsa Pushbikers
op 6"
6
Peter Kusztor
My Bike Stevens
z.t
7
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
8
Michael Delle Foglie
op 8"
9
Davide Bais
op 10"
10
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
z.t
11
Anatolii Budiak
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
12
Gabriele Lancia
z.t
13
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
14
Marko Pavlic
z.t
15
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
op 18"
16
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
17
Nicola Venchiarutti
op 25"
18
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
z.t
19
Primoz Obal
z.t
20
Ádám Kristóf Karl
z.t
21
Krisztián Lovassy
Kobanya Cycling Team
op 29"
22
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
23
Gergely Szarka
z.t
24
Uros Repse
z.t
25
Piotr Konwa
Elkov - Author
z.t
26
János Pelikán
My Bike Stevens
op 34"
27
Stevan Klisuric
Java Partizan
op 37"
28
Stefan Stefanovic
op 40"
29
Maximilian Kuen
My Bike Stevens
z.t
30
Zoltán Vigh
z.t
31
Andi Bajc
My Bike Stevens
z.t
32
Declan Irvine
Novo Nordisk Development Team
op 45"
33
Maté Kovacs
Pannon Cycling Team
op 50"
34
Mykhaylo Kononenko
op 53"
35
Kenneth Mercken
Lviv Cycling Team
op 57"
36
Marton Solymosi
op 59"
37
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
op 1'01"
38
Samuel Munday
Novo Nordisk Development Team
op 1'08"
39
Sergii Movchan
Lviv Cycling Team
op 1'12"
40
Balint Szeghalmi
z.t
41
Gergely Kiss
z.t
42
Eduard Hrachovina
op 1'16"
43
Daniel Knapp
Tirol Cycling Team
op 1'26"
44
Gerd Fidler
My Bike Stevens
z.t
45
Simon Cibej
z.t
46
Jodok Salzmann
Wsa Pushbikers
op 1'42"
47
Tim Roskar
z.t
48
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
z.t
49
András KrivÁn
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
50
Hunor Kiss
op 1'48"
51
Andrej Galovic
Java Partizan
op 1'50"
52
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author
z.t
53
Botond Hollo
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
54
Dusan Veselinovic
Java Partizan
z.t
55
Bohdan Musiienko
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
56
Lucas Dauge
Novo Nordisk Development Team
op 1'54"
57
Ferenc Szollosi
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
58
Andras Szentpeteri
op 1'59"
59
Csaba Palyi
op 2'00"
60
Zoltan Csomor
op 2'05"
61
Sergiy Grechyn
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
62
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 2'09"
63
Oliver Behringer
Novo Nordisk Development Team
op 2'11"
64
Gabriele Bonechi
op 2'26"
65
Federico Del Carlo
op 2'28"
66
Vojtech Hacecky
Elkov - Author
op 2'30"
67
Ulugbek Saidov
Novo Nordisk Development Team
op 2'36"
68
Jan Rajchart
Elkov - Author
z.t
69
Logan Lakota Phippen
z.t
70
Alessandro Pessot
op 2'40"
71
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
z.t
72
Robert Jenko
z.t
73
Stefan Kolb
Wsa Pushbikers
op 2'47"
74
Nicolas Rinaldi
op 2'55"
75
Matteo Donega
op 3'18"
76
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 3'23"
77
Moran Vermeulen
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
78
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Author
op 3'29"
79
Markus Kopfauf
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
80
Marko Danilovic
z.t
81
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 3'42"
82
Daniel Auer
Wsa Pushbikers
op 4'38"
83
Filippo Ferronato
op 5'02"
84
Ondrej Fierla
op 5'55"
85
József Hartmann
op 6'24"
86
Zsolt Istlstekker
Kobanya Cycling Team
op 7'21"
87
Manuel Porzner
Tirol Cycling Team
op 7'42"
88
Daniel Moricz
Kobanya Cycling Team
op 8'01"
89
Matúš Melis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 8'52"
90
Vladislav Zubar
Lviv Cycling Team
op 9'09"
91
Jakob Winkler
op 9'51"
92
Mika Vermeulen
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
93
Barna Hajdu
op 10'14"
94
Bence Beregszaszi
op 0"
95
Ádám Pápai
z.t
96
Ábel Dian
z.t
97
Bendegúz Bence Bernard
Kobanya Cycling Team
z.t
98
Zoltán Lengyel
Kobanya Cycling Team
z.t
99
Jan Fierla
z.t
100
Antonin Lant
z.t
101
Bence Bozsik
z.t
102
Peter Laszlo
Team Novak
z.t
103
Dániel PÜspÖki
z.t
104
Carol-Eduard Novak
Team Novak
z.t
105
Jovan Rajkovic
z.t
106
Lukasz Heinrich
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2018
2017
2009
2007
2006
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares