En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gemenc Grand Prix
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
24/05
Szekszárd
Szekszárd
2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Author
4'01"
2
János Pelikán
My Bike Stevens
op 1"
3
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
op 2"
4
Sébastian Baldauf
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
5
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Team Novak
op 4"
6
Davide Bais
z.t
7
Rok Korosec
My Bike Stevens
op 5"
8
Peter Kusztor
My Bike Stevens
op 6"
9
Gabriele Bonechi
op 8"
10
Maximilian Kuen
My Bike Stevens
z.t
11
Marko Pavlic
op 10"
12
Michael Delle Foglie
z.t
13
Manuel Pesci
z.t
14
Andi Bajc
My Bike Stevens
z.t
15
Krisztián Lovassy
Kobanya Cycling Team
z.t
16
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 11"
17
Marco Friedrich
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
18
Piotr Konwa
Elkov - Author
z.t
19
Nicolas Rinaldi
z.t
20
Jodok Salzmann
Wsa Pushbikers
op 12"
21
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Author
op 13"
22
Nicola Venchiarutti
z.t
23
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
z.t
24
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
25
Anatolii Budiak
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
26
Sergii Movchan
Lviv Cycling Team
op 14"
27
Manuel Porzner
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
28
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
29
Alessandro Pessot
op 16"
30
Gabriele Lancia
z.t
31
Ferenc Szollosi
Pannon Cycling Team
op 17"
32
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
op 18"
33
Bohdan Musiienko
Lviv Cycling Team
op 19"
34
Vladislav Zubar
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
35
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
z.t
36
Mika Vermeulen
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
37
Matteo Donega
z.t
38
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
op 20"
39
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
z.t
40
Primoz Obal
z.t
41
Tim Roskar
op 21"
42
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
43
Mykhaylo Kononenko
z.t
44
Gerd Fidler
My Bike Stevens
op 22"
45
Daniel Knapp
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
46
Uros Repse
op 23"
47
Botond Hollo
Pannon Cycling Team
op 24"
48
Robert Jenko
z.t
49
Moran Vermeulen
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
50
Vojtech Hacecky
Elkov - Author
op 25"
51
Sergiy Grechyn
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
52
Andras Szentpeteri
op 27"
53
Markus Kopfauf
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
54
Ádám Kristóf Karl
op 28"
55
Gergely Szarka
z.t
56
Logan Lakota Phippen
op 29"
57
Filippo Ferronato
op 30"
58
Alois Kankovsky
Elkov - Author
z.t
59
Hunor Kiss
z.t
60
Marko Danilovic
z.t
61
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 31"
62
Barna Hajdu
z.t
63
Ulugbek Saidov
Novo Nordisk Development Team
z.t
64
Dusan Veselinovic
Java Partizan
z.t
65
Jovan Rajkovic
z.t
66
Maté Kovacs
Pannon Cycling Team
op 32"
67
Lucas Dauge
Novo Nordisk Development Team
z.t
68
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
69
Stevan Klisuric
Java Partizan
op 33"
70
Daniel Auer
Wsa Pushbikers
op 34"
71
Csaba Palyi
z.t
72
Andrej Galovic
Java Partizan
z.t
73
Zsolt Istlstekker
Kobanya Cycling Team
z.t
74
Zoltán Vigh
z.t
75
András KrivÁn
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
76
Stefan Kolb
Wsa Pushbikers
z.t
77
Jan Rajchart
Elkov - Author
z.t
78
Declan Irvine
Novo Nordisk Development Team
op 36"
79
Federico Del Carlo
z.t
80
Matúš Melis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
81
Bendegúz Bence Bernard
Kobanya Cycling Team
z.t
82
Gergely Kiss
op 37"
83
Ondrej Fierla
op 38"
84
Simon Cibej
op 39"
85
Daniel Moricz
Kobanya Cycling Team
op 40"
86
Kenneth Mercken
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
87
Zoltan Csomor
op 41"
88
Balint Szeghalmi
op 42"
89
Oliver Behringer
Novo Nordisk Development Team
op 44"
90
Jakob Winkler
op 47"
91
Bence Bozsik
op 48"
92
Ádám Pápai
z.t
93
Bence Beregszaszi
op 49"
94
Lukasz Heinrich
z.t
95
Peter Laszlo
Team Novak
op 52"
96
Marton Solymosi
z.t
97
Eduard Hrachovina
op 53"
98
Carol-Eduard Novak
Team Novak
z.t
99
Jan Fierla
op 54"
100
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
op 56"
101
Zoltán Lengyel
Kobanya Cycling Team
op 57"
102
József Hartmann
op 58"
103
Samuel Munday
Novo Nordisk Development Team
op 59"
104
Dániel PÜspÖki
op 1'04"
105
Antonin Lant
z.t
106
Ábel Dian
op 1'15"
2024
2023
2022
2018
2017
2009
2007
2006
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares