En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Classique Morbihan
Result
1
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3u15'19"
2
Sofie De Vuyst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
3
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
z.t
4
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
5
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
op 4"
6
Nikola Noskova
Bigla - Katusha
op 10"
7
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
op 22"
8
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
op 31"
9
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
op 45"
10
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 51"
11
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'02"
12
Dani Christmas
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'11"
13
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
op 1'35"
14
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 1'54"
15
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'55"
16
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
17
Marine Quiniou
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
18
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
19
Vania Canvelli
BePink
z.t
20
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 1'58"
21
Rotem Gafinovitz
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 2'01"
22
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 2'22"
23
Kirstie Van Haaften
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 3'03"
24
Fien Delbaere
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
25
Marlen Reusser
WCC Team
op 3'34"
26
Amber Van Der Hulst
op 3'47"
27
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 3'49"
28
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Movistar Team Women
z.t
29
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
30
Stine Andersen Borgli
z.t
31
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
32
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
33
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
34
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
35
Irina Ivanova
z.t
36
Severine Eraud
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
37
Maïna Galand
op 3'53"
38
Jenelle Crooks
z.t
39
Marion Sicot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
40
Gyunel Mekhtieva
op 3'56"
41
Michela Balducci
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
42
Fleur Nagengast
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 4'00"
43
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 4'02"
44
Sandrine Bideau
z.t
45
Kylie Waterreus
Health Mate - Ladies Team
op 4'07"
46
Christina Schweinberger
Health Mate - Ladies Team
z.t
47
Galina Chernyshova
op 4'09"
48
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit-WNT
op 4'18"
49
Chiara Perini
BePink
z.t
50
India Grangier
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
51
Marie Gielen
z.t
52
Elise Maes
z.t
53
Léa Curinier
Sunn Factory Racing
z.t
54
Aline Guglielmi
z.t
55
Barbara Fonseca
z.t
56
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
57
Loes Adegeest
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
58
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 4'23"
59
Omer Shapira
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 4'25"
60
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 4'38"
61
Alice Sharpe
WCC Team
op 4'42"
62
Rushlee Buchanan
op 4'46"
63
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 5'03"
64
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
65
Simona Frapporti
BePink
z.t
66
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
z.t
67
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 5'08"
68
Cristina Martinez Bonafe
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 5'20"
69
Mie Ottestad
op 6'03"
70
Minke Bakker
z.t
71
Lena Gerault
Sunn - Beaumes de Venise
z.t
72
Birgitte Ravndal
z.t
73
Clara Copponi
z.t
74
Charlotte Kool
op 6'06"
75
Maria Martins
Sopela Women's Team
op 7'00"
76
Ainara Elbusto Arteaga
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 7'12"
77
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 7'17"
78
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
79
Sofia Beggin
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 7'46"
80
Rylee McMullen
z.t
81
Justine Gegu
op 8'27"
82
Valentine Fortin
op 9'18"
83
Bente Van Teeseling
op 9'31"
84
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 9'39"
85
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 10'21"
86
Polina Kirillova
op 14'01"
87
Marina Uvarova
op 14'08"
88
Ann-Sophie Harsch
z.t
89
Anastasiya Kolesava
WCC Team
op 14'14"
90
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
op 14'27"
91
Sophie Almeida
op 14'29"
92
Pauline Allin
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
93
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
z.t
94
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 14'44"
95
Lily Schuitemaker
op 15'19"
96
Mylene De Zoete
op 15'23"
97
Victoire Berteau
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 15'25"
Sandra Alonso
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Miriam Bar-On
DNF
Andere Basterra Aspe
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Nina Berton
DNF
Teniel Campbell
WCC Team
DNF
Loriane Ceyssat
DNF
Clémence Eraud
DNF
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
WCC Team
DNF
Emeline Eustache
DNF
Claire Faber
DNF
Eyeru Gebru
WCC Team
DNF
Marie Geslin
DNF
Avital Gez
DNF
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Lyse Girault
DNF
Margot Grosjean
DNF
Mélanie Guedon
DNF
Charlotte Guillard
DNF
Line Marie Gulliksen
DNF
Mikayla Harvey
Bigla - Katusha
DNF
Maryanne Hinault
DNF
Floriane Huet
DNF
Lucie Jounier
DNF
Spela Kern
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Eukene Larrarte Arteaga
DNF
Typhaine Laurance
DNF
Celia Le Mouel
DNF
Jade Leroueil
DNF
Lorena Llamas
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Margarita López Llull
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Nofar Maoz
DNF
Jennifer Mark
DNF
Isabel Martin
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Emilia Matteoli
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Anaelle Menet
DNF
Dilyxine Miermont
DNF
Ingrid Moe
DNF
Anaïs Morichon
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Maeva Paret Peintre
DNF
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Laura Semon
DNF
Racquel Sheath
DNF
Marine Strappazzon
DNF
Laurence Thill
DNF
Balladyne Tritsch
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Laurie Vezie
DNF
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit-WNT
DNF
Sophie Wright
Bigla - Katusha
DNF
Aafke Soet
Ceratizit-WNT
DNS
Anna Badegruber
Ceratizit-WNT
OTL
Bryony Botha
OTL
Chloé Charpentier
OTL
Alice Coutinho
OTL
Zoé Delachaux
OTL
Camille Devi
Sunn - Beaumes de Venise
OTL
Pascaline Duchesne
OTL
Holly Edmondston
OTL
Thale Sofie Kielland Bjerk
OTL
Alexandra Moreno Roca
Sopela Women's Team
OTL
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
OTL
Sarah Pope
OTL
Maja Savic
BTC City Ljubljana
OTL
Margarita Syrodoeva
OTL
Mathilde Terrasson
OTL
Ariadna Trias Jordan
Sopela Women's Team
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares