En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro del Medio Brenta
Result
1
Simone Ravanelli
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
4u14'10"
2
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 1'56"
3
Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 2'08"
4
Einer Rubio Reyes
Colombia
op 2'18"
5
Marco Landi
op 2'30"
6
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli
op 3'02"
7
Riccardo Lucca
z.t
8
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
9
Matteo Zurlo
op 3'07"
10
Manuele Tarozzi
op 3'27"
11
Gianni Pugi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
12
Moran Vermeulen
op 3'32"
13
Kinfe Hailemichael
op 3'42"
14
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 4'02"
15
Emanuele Favero
op 4'05"
16
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 4'24"
17
Ivan Martinelli
d'Amico - UM Tools
z.t
18
Andrea Pietrobon
z.t
19
Martin Lavric
Slovenia
op 4'51"
20
Mattia Bais
Cycling Team Friuli
op 5'35"
21
Samuele Battistella
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
22
Lorenzo Ginestra
op 5'46"
23
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
op 6'01"
24
Leonardo Giani
op 6'10"
25
Enrico Salvador
op 6'15"
26
Andrea Colnaghi
z.t
27
Matteo Gino Pegoraro
z.t
28
Timothy Guy
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
29
Million Beza Ejgu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 6'23"
30
Francesco Messieri
z.t
31
Giuseppe Orlando
z.t
32
Francesco Parravano
z.t
33
Franco Gabriel Orocito
d'Amico - UM Tools
op 6'52"
34
Pier Elis Belletta
z.t
35
Atíllio Pinno Fetter
z.t
36
Andrea Cantoni
op 7'31"
37
Orlando Pitzanti
d'Amico - UM Tools
z.t
38
Jan Freuler
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
39
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 7'47"
40
Luca Paladin
z.t
41
Federico Burchio
d'Amico - UM Tools
op 7'58"
42
Nicola Venchiarutti
Cycling Team Friuli
op 11'55"
43
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 12'05"
44
Giacomo Venturini
z.t
45
Stefano Cristoforetti
z.t
Matteo Agostini
DNF
Nicholas Agostini
DNF
Alessandro Alboni
DNF
Emanuele Amadio
DNF
Emanuele Ansaloni
DNF
Lorenzo Barbieri
DNF
Andrea Barzotto
DNF
Matteo Baseggio
DNF
Davide Bauce
DNF
Filippo Bedeschi
DNF
Adrian Bernet
DNF
Achille Bertizzolo
DNF
Matteo Bertrand
DNF
Andrea Berzi
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Vittorio Biasibetti
DNF
Riccardo Bobbo
DNF
Tommaso Bonaldo
DNF
Christian Bonanni
DNF
Alberto Braga
DNF
Simone Buda
DNF
Raffaele Caenaro
DNF
Tommaso Campesan
DNF
Dimitri Casotti
DNF
Flavio Ceolin
DNF
Christopher Consolaro
DNF
Mattia Corrocher
DNF
Filippo Costanzi
DNF
Luiz Gustavo De Candido Possamai
DNF
Stefano Di Benedetto
DNF
Jose Diaz
DNF
Piero Dissegna
DNF
Mattia Faccio
DNF
Michele Ferrais
DNF
Matteo Ferro
DNF
Filippo Ferronato
DNF
Samuele Fiorin
DNF
Enrico Franceschino
DNF
Nils Friedl
DNF
Stefano Gandin
DNF
Alessandro Garau
DNF
Mattia Gardi
DNF
Lorenzo Gardini
DNF
Mauro Genini
DNF
Nicola Genuin
DNF
Loris Gieri
DNF
Geremia Goffi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Luis Gomez
DNF
Patrick Grasl
DNF
Alexander Gratzer
DNF
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Paul Hopfgartner
DNF
Rok Korosec
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Vladislav Korotas
DNF
Florian Kremmaier
DNF
Roman Kustadinchev
d'Amico - UM Tools
DNF
Alberto Leoni
DNF
Marco Lolli
DNF
Simone Lucca
DNF
Nicolo Lunardon
DNF
Nicolo Marabini
DNF
Leonardo Marchiori
DNF
Emanuele Marin
DNF
Martin Messner
DNF
Gianluca Mignolli
DNF
Ivan Mirri
DNF
Alessandro Motti
DNF
Kotaro Ono
DNF
Mattia Oppici
DNF
Massimo Orlandi
DNF
Matteo Padovan
DNF
Emanuele Paolini
DNF
Roberto Pasi-Puttini
DNF
Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Filippo Pelacci
DNF
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli
DNF
Eric Polansek
DNF
Stefan Poll
DNF
Matteo Polo
DNF
Matteo Pongiluppi
DNF
Alex Ponti
DNF
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Aljaz Prah
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Davide Pruni
DNF
Emanuel Quaranta
DNF
Matteo Rosalen
DNF
Ane Skok
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Stefan SÖlkner
DNF
Cristian Spagni
DNF
Filippo Stocco
DNF
Fabian Stockmeyer
DNF
Ferenc Szollosi
DNF
Stefan Taferner
DNF
Niccolo Tamussi
DNF
Yamil Gabriel Tapia
DNF
Flavio Tasca
DNF
Lorenzo Tomesani
DNF
Marco Trevisol
DNF
Luca Varenna
DNF
Gianluca Vedovelli
DNF
Marco Viero
DNF
Pietro Vivari
DNF
Luka Vrhovnik
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Enzo Yokota
DNF
Cristian Zanardi
DNF
Nicolo' Di Bernardo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares