En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
De Brabantse Pijl
Result
1
Sofie De Vuyst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3u28'56"
2
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
3
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Elena Pirrone
Astana Women's team
z.t
5
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
6
Julie Leth
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
7
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 7"
8
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
op 23"
9
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
10
Marta Lach
CCC - Liv
op 1'11"
11
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
op 2'12"
12
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
op 2'19"
13
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Anna Henderson
op 5'37"
15
Rebecca Durrell
z.t
16
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
17
Danique Braam
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
18
Jelena Eric
Ale Cipollini
z.t
19
Arianna Fidanza
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
z.t
20
Dani Christmas
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
21
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
22
Daniela Gass
z.t
23
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
24
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
25
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
Astana Women's team
z.t
26
Maria Martins
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
27
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
CCC - Liv
z.t
28
Desiree Ehrler
z.t
29
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
30
Emily Wadsworth
TP Racing
z.t
31
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
32
Lone Meertens
z.t
33
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
z.t
34
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Teuntje Beekhuis
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Noemie Abgrall
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
37
Franziska Koch
z.t
38
Jessica Finney
z.t
39
Mikayla Harvey
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
40
Emily Meakin
z.t
41
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
42
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
43
Marie-Soleil Blais
Astana Women's team
z.t
44
Sophie Wright
Bigla - Katusha
z.t
45
Jessica Raimondi
Ale Cipollini
z.t
46
Ana Maria Covrig
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
z.t
47
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
Astana Women's team
z.t
48
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
49
Simona Frapporti
BePink
z.t
50
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
51
Evy Kuijpers
CCC - Liv
op 5'49"
52
Alessia Vigilia
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 5'51"
53
Femke Verstichelen
z.t
54
Lisa Morzenti
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
z.t
55
Tatiana Guderzo
BePink
z.t
56
Vania Canvelli
BePink
z.t
57
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
58
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
59
Mie Ottestad
op 6'06"
60
Marie Dessart
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 6'08"
61
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
op 8'38"
62
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 8'48"
63
Demi de Jong
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 9'39"
64
Roni Fishman
op 9'51"
65
Katia Ragusa
BePink
op 10'18"
Michelle Andres
DNF
Sofia Beggin
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Urska Bravec
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Angelica Brogi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Carmela Cipriani
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Luca De Langhe
DNF
Evelien Debboudt
DNF
Fien Delbaere
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Abigail Dentus
DNF
Kelly Druyts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Malin Eriksen
DNF
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF
Martina Fidanza
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF
Marie Flataas
DNF
Elena Franchi
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
DNF
Elyse Fraser
DNF
Illi Gardner
DNF
India Grangier
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Antonia Gröndahl
DNF
Lisa Groothuesheidkamp
DNF
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Rachel Jary
DNF
Claudia Jongerius
DNF
Kerry Jonker
DNF
Amber Lacompte
DNF
Lucie Lahaye
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Corinna Lechner
DNF
Anja Longyka
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Lynn Mariën
DNF
Kelly Markus
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Rylee McMullen
DNF
Lena Mettraux
RDR Italia Factory Team
DNF
Manon Minaud
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Karolina Perekitko
DNF
Faina Potapova
Astana Women's team
DNF
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Maxime Roes
DNF
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
DNF
Lotte Rotman
Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF
Gabriella Shaw
DNF
Minke Slingerland
DNF
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
DNF
Kathleen Sterckx
DNF
Isabella Stone
DNF
Andrea Terjesen
DNF
Gaia Tortolina
DNF
Laura Van Geyt
DNF
Katie Van Geyte
DNF
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Aurore Verhoeven
DNF
Nienke Wasmus
Biehler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kate Wightman
DNF
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Belle de Gast
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Ale Cipollini
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares