En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Pajot Hills Classic
Result
1
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
3u16'31"
2
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
3
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink Cogeas
z.t
4
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
5
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
6
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
7
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
8
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
9
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
10
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Sara Mustonen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
12
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Scott
z.t
13
Monique van de Ree
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
14
Anna Zita Maria Stricker
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
15
Aurore Verhoeven
z.t
16
Joelle Numainville
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
18
Anouska Koster
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Kelly Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
20
Sarah Roy
Orica - Scott
z.t
21
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
22
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
23
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
24
Celine Van Severen
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
25
Annelies Dom
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
26
Evy Kuijpers
z.t
27
Elizabeth Holden
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
28
Valentina Scandolara
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Henrietta Colborne
z.t
30
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
31
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Jessy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
34
Susanna Zorzi
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
35
Elise Maes
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
36
Christina Perchtold
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
37
Jeanne Korevaar
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Drops Cycling Team
op 20"
39
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
op 0"
40
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
41
Rotem Gafinovitz
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Daniela Reis
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
43
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
44
Dani King-Rowe
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Kirsten Peetoom
z.t
46
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Yara Kastelijn
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Omer Shapira
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
49
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
50
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
51
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
z.t
53
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Annabel Simpson
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
55
Demmy Druyts
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
56
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
z.t
57
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Sabrina Stultiens
Team Sunweb
z.t
59
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 17"
60
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 46"
61
Hannah Barnes
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 57"
62
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'13"
63
Danique Braam
z.t
64
Hayley Jones
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
op 2'34"
66
Mieke Kroger
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 2'42"
67
Alison Jackson
BePink Cogeas
op 2'50"
68
Tetiana Riabchenko
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
69
Pauline Allin
op 2'55"
70
Irena Ossola
SAS - Macogep
z.t
71
Rebecca Durrell
Drops Cycling Team
op 3'24"
72
Jessie Daams
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
73
Nancy Van Der Burg
op 3'26"
74
Melissa Lowther
z.t
75
Nathalie Bex
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
76
Viktoria Aliekseva
z.t
77
Katia Ragusa
BePink Cogeas
z.t
78
Aafke Soet
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
79
Nicole Steigenga
z.t
80
Laura Gorter
z.t
81
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
82
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
83
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
84
Olena Demydova
z.t
85
Trine Schmidt
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 3'31"
86
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
op 3'32"
87
Shani Bloch
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
88
Lucie Lahaye
z.t
89
Bryony Van Velzen
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
90
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
z.t
91
Nina Hruzevych
op 3'34"
92
Chanella Stougje
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 3'35"
93
Marta Tagliaferro
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
94
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink Cogeas
op 4'56"
95
Riejanne Markus
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
op 7'06"
96
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
97
Dani Christmas
z.t
98
Laura Massey
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
99
Genevieve Whitson
z.t
Trine Holmsgaard
DNF
Kristine Kofman
DNF
Kimberly Nieuwerth
DNF
Sara Olsson
DNF
Ingrid Tempert
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares