En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Calida
Result
1
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
5u06'34"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 15"
3
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 2'15"
4
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'54"
5
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
6
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 3'57"
8
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'11"
9
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 5'16"
10
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
11
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
12
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
14
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
15
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
16
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
op 5'20"
17
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'22"
18
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 10'17"
19
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
20
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
22
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 10'20"
23
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
24
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
op 10'21"
25
Ryan Anderson
Rally Cycling
op 13'02"
26
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
27
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
28
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
29
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
30
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
31
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15'55"
32
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
34
Kamil Gradek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
35
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
36
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
37
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
op 20'35"
38
Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
z.t
39
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Mikel Alonso Flores
Team Euskadi
DNF
Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Team Euskadi
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Guillaume Bonnafond
Cofidis
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Odin Eikeland
Dare Gaviota
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNF
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
Team Euskadi
DNF
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Team Euskadi
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Team Euskadi
DNF
Hector Gonzalez Baeza
Dare Gaviota
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
DNF
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
DNF
Axel Journiaux
Direct Energie
DNF
Evgeny Kobernyak
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Leon Koch
Dare Gaviota
DNF
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Marko Kump
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
DNF
Jonas Orset
Dare Gaviota
DNF
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Burgos - BH
DNF
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Eduard Prades Reverte
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
DNF
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Simon Sellier
Direct Energie
DNF
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
DNF
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
DNF
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
David Tanner
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos - BH
DNF
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
DNF
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Robbert de Greef
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNS
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
OTL
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
OTL
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
OTL
Marc Buades
Team Euskadi
OTL
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
OTL
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
OTL
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
OTL
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
OTL
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
OTL
Eduardo Francisco Garcia Martinez
Dare Gaviota
OTL
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
OTL
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Team Euskadi
OTL
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
OTL
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
OTL
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
OTL
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
OTL
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
OTL
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
OTL
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
OTL
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
OTL
Oscar Sanchez Caballero
Dare Gaviota
OTL
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
OTL
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
OTL
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
OTL
Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
OTL
Rein Taaramae
Direct Energie
OTL
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
OTL
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
OTL
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
OTL
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
OTL
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares