En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Women's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
14/01
Adelaide
Adelaide
46 km
Result
Final Classification
Mountain
1
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
1u07'29"
2
Giorgia Bronzini
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Drops
z.t
5
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
BePink
z.t
6
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
7
Jelena Eric
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
9
Alison Jackson
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
10
Marlies Mejias Garcia
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
z.t
11
Rachele Barbieri
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
13
Georgia Baker
z.t
14
Eva Buurman
Trek - Drops
z.t
15
Grace Brown
z.t
16
Katrin Garfoot
z.t
17
Mikayla Harvey
Team Illuminate
z.t
18
Alexandra Manly
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
19
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
20
Kristina Clonan
z.t
21
Kate McIlroy
z.t
22
Danielle Morshead
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
z.t
23
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
24
Amy Cure
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
25
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
26
Georgia Whitehouse
z.t
27
Marta Tagliaferro
Cyclance Pro Cycling
op 6"
28
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 0"
29
Shayna Powless
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
z.t
30
Erica Magnaldi
BePink
z.t
31
Taryn Heather
z.t
32
Ashlee Ankudinoff
z.t
33
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
34
Barbara Guarischi
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
35
Sharlotte Lucas
z.t
36
Bronwyn Macgregor
z.t
37
Meave Plouffe-Moroney
z.t
38
Jessica Mundy
z.t
39
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
41
Linda Melanie Villumsen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
42
Amanda Jamieson
z.t
43
Kathrin Hammes
Trek - Drops
z.t
44
Margot Clyne
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
z.t
45
Emma Grant
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
46
Grace Anderson
Team Illuminate
z.t
47
Deborah Paine
z.t
48
Rylee McMullen
z.t
49
Holly Breck
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Lucy Bechtel
z.t
51
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Francesca Pattaro
BePink
z.t
53
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
54
Angela Smith
op 13"
55
Lauren Stephens
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
56
Alice Cobb
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
57
Ella Scanlan-Bloor
z.t
58
Gina Ricardo
z.t
59
Kathryn Buss
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
60
Scotti Wilborne - Lechuga
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
z.t
61
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
63
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Eri Yonamine
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Carlee Taylor
Ale Cipollini
z.t
66
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
67
Lauretta Hanson
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Erica Clevenger
Twenty20 P/B Sho - Air
z.t
69
Trine Schmidt
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
70
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
z.t
71
Roxane Knetemann
Ale Cipollini
op 21"
72
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
z.t
73
Megan Scott
z.t
74
Annasley Park
Trek - Drops
op 24"
75
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
op 28"
76
Rachel Neylan
Movistar Team Women
op 1'07"
Molly Weaver
Trek - Drops
DNS
Molly Weaver
Trek - Drops
DNS
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Drops
DNS
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Drops
DNS
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares