En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Women's Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
16/01
Tanunda
Lyndoch
92.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
2u21'56"
2
Kirsten Wild
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
4
Peta Mullens
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
5
Rebecca Wiasak
z.t
6
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
7
Chloe Dygert
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
8
Susanna Zorzi
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
9
Alice Barnes -Wood
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
10
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Ruth Edwards - Winder
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Annie Foreman-Mackey
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
13
Kate McIlroy
z.t
14
Rushlee Buchanan
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Lauren Kitchen
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Leah Thomas
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
17
Amanda Jamieson
z.t
18
Justine Barrow
z.t
19
Dani King-Rowe
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
20
Georgia Williams
z.t
21
Nina Marie Laughlin
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
22
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
23
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
z.t
24
Mikayla Harvey
z.t
25
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Scott
z.t
26
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
27
Tayler Wiles
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Katie Hall
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Ruth Corset
z.t
30
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
z.t
31
Madeline Wright
z.t
32
Malgorzata Jasinska
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Carlee Taylor
Ale Cipollini
z.t
34
Lucy Kennedy
z.t
35
Shannon Malseed
z.t
36
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
z.t
37
Emma Pooley
z.t
38
Kristy Glover
op 1'26"
39
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
40
Kirsten Howard
z.t
41
Lucy Bechtel
z.t
42
Jaime Gunning
z.t
43
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
44
Georgia Catterick
Team Illuminate
z.t
45
Emily Roper
z.t
46
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
z.t
47
Mayuko Hagiwara
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Verena Eberhardt
op 1'36"
50
Starla Teddergreen
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
51
Ashlee Ankudinoff
z.t
52
Gretchen Stumhofer
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
53
Desiree Ehrler
z.t
54
Kylie Waterreus
z.t
55
Liza Rachetto
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
56
Bryony Botha
z.t
57
Narelle Hards
z.t
58
Tsubasa Makise
z.t
59
Racquel Sheath
z.t
60
Marta Tagliaferro
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Mieke Kroger
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
62
Rachele Barbieri
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Amy Cure
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Amy Roberts
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Victoria Veitch
z.t
66
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
67
Alexandra Manly
Orica - Scott
z.t
68
Grace Brown
z.t
69
Grace Garner
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Anna Christian
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
71
Lauren Hall
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Annette Edmondson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Ella Scanlan-Bloor
z.t
74
Ellen Skerritt
z.t
75
Lauretta Hanson
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
op 4'54"
76
Rebecca Womersley
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
77
Lisa Brennauer
z.t
78
Jessica Allen
Orica - Scott
z.t
79
Kate Perry
op 9'24"
80
Verita Stewart
op 9'58"
81
Kristina Clonan
z.t
82
Gina Ricardo
z.t
83
Becca Carter
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Chloe Moran
z.t
85
Hayley Jones
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
86
Ivy Audrain
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
87
Erin Kinnealy
z.t
88
Sofia Arreola Navarro
Sho - Air Twenty20
z.t
89
Beth Ann Orton
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
90
Bridie O'Donnell
z.t
91
Winanda Spoor
Lensworld - Kuota
z.t
92
Emma Roberts
z.t
93
Nicola MacDonald
z.t
94
Holly Ranson
z.t
95
Carley McKay
op 9'59"
96
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
op 11'49"
Tessa Fabry
DNF
Louisa Lobigs
DNF
Madeleine Park
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares