En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
27/02
Al Ain
Jebel Hafeet
162 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
3u48'53"
2
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
3
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 4"
5
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
op 7"
6
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 23"
7
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 24"
9
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
10
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 27"
11
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 37"
12
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 47"
13
Eddie Dunbar
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 48"
14
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'04"
15
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'09"
16
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
21
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
25
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
26
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1'36"
27
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'41"
28
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'47"
29
Andrea Garosio
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 1'55"
30
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 2'02"
31
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
32
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
33
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
34
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
z.t
39
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
op 2'17"
40
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'21"
41
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
42
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
43
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
44
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'40"
45
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
op 3'07"
46
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
47
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
op 3'12"
48
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'35"
49
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
52
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
54
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 3'59"
55
Rafael Valls Ferri
Bahrain - McLaren
op 4'11"
56
Dmitrii Strakhov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 4'14"
57
Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
58
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'00"
60
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
61
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
63
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
64
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
65
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
67
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
69
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
70
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
71
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'23"
73
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 5'46"
74
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 6'26"
75
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
76
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
77
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
78
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
79
Christian Scaroni
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
80
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 7'01"
81
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
82
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 7'54"
83
Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 8'12"
84
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
85
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
86
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
87
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
88
James Mitri
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 9'12"
89
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
90
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'34"
91
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
92
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
94
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
96
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 9'43"
97
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
op 10'49"
98
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 11'01"
99
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
100
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 11'04"
101
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'52"
102
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
op 13'52"
103
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
104
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
105
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
106
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
107
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'51"
108
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 14'52"
109
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 15'31"
110
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 16'11"
111
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'54"
112
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
113
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
114
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
115
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
116
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
117
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
z.t
118
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
119
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
120
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
121
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
122
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
123
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 18'46"
124
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
125
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
126
Imerio Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
127
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
128
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
130
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
131
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 19'11"
132
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 23'20"
133
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares