En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
02/03
Dubai
Dubai
145 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
1
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
57
2
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
52
3
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
52
4
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
48
5
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
44
6
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
43
7
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
34
8
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
30
9
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
24
10
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
18
11
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
16
12
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
16
13
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
16
14
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
15
15
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
14
16
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
13
17
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
13
18
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
13
19
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
12
20
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
12
21
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
10
22
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
9
23
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
24
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
9
25
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
8
26
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
7
27
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
7
28
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
7
29
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
30
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
5
31
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
5
32
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
5
33
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
5
34
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
35
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
4
36
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
4
37
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
4
38
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
4
39
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
3
40
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
3
41
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
2
42
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
2
43
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
2
44
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
2
45
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
1
46
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
1
47
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
1
48
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
1
49
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
1
50
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares