En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
01/03
Ajman
Jebel Jais
180 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
52
2
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
49
3
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
48
4
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
43
5
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
36
6
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
32
7
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
30
8
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
24
9
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
16
10
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
16
11
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
16
12
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
15
13
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
14
14
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
13
15
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
13
16
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
12
17
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
12
18
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
9
19
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
20
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
8
21
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
8
22
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
7
23
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
7
24
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
7
25
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6
26
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
5
27
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
5
28
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
5
29
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4
30
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
4
31
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
4
32
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
4
33
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
4
34
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
4
35
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
3
36
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
3
37
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
3
38
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
2
39
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
2
40
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
2
41
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
2
42
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
1
43
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
1
44
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
1
45
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
1
46
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
1
47
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
1
48
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares