En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
26/02
Al Ain
Jebel Hafeet
177 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
4u44'50"
2
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
4
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4"
5
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 12"
6
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 33"
7
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
8
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 35"
9
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
12
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
13
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 44"
14
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 53"
15
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 56"
16
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
17
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'04"
19
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
22
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 1'09"
23
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'17"
24
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
25
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
26
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
27
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
28
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
op 1'33"
29
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 1'40"
30
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'12"
34
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'18"
35
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'21"
37
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 2'23"
39
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'48"
40
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'49"
41
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
42
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
45
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'13"
46
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'36"
47
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
z.t
48
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
op 3'45"
49
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'16"
50
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 5'10"
51
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
53
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
54
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
55
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 6'04"
56
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 7'01"
57
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'53"
58
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
59
Peter Kennaugh
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'55"
60
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
65
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
68
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
69
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
70
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
71
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
72
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 8'46"
73
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 10'08"
74
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
75
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
77
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
78
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 11'10"
79
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
80
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 11'27"
81
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
82
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
84
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
85
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'49"
87
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
89
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
op 14'00"
90
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 14'31"
91
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 15'40"
92
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
op 17'02"
93
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
94
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
95
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
z.t
96
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
97
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
98
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
100
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
101
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
102
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
103
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
104
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
105
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
107
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
108
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
109
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
110
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
111
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
113
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
114
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
115
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
116
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
117
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
118
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
119
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
120
Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
121
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
122
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
123
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
124
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
126
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
127
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
128
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
129
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
131
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
132
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
133
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
134
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
op 19'58"
135
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
136
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20'20"
137
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
138
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
139
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 22'15"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares