En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Abu Dhabi Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
22/02
Yas Mall
YAS Beach
154 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
3u15'30"
2
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
3
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
z.t
5
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
6
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
9
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
11
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
12
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
13
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
14
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
16
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
17
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
18
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
z.t
20
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
z.t
23
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
26
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
27
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
29
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
30
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
32
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
33
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
38
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
40
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
41
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
44
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
48
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
49
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
50
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
52
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
55
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
56
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
57
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
z.t
58
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
59
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
60
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
62
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
63
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
64
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
66
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
67
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
68
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
69
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
z.t
70
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
71
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
73
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
75
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
76
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
78
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
79
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
80
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
81
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
83
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
84
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
85
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
86
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
z.t
87
Kim Magnusson
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
88
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
89
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
90
James Knox
Quick Step Floors
z.t
91
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
93
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
94
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 18"
95
Roger Kluge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 20"
96
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrein - Merida
op 23"
97
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
98
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 31"
99
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 35"
100
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
op 50"
101
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
102
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 55"
103
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'14"
104
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'36"
105
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'07"
106
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
107
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
108
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
109
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
110
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
111
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
112
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
113
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
114
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
115
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
z.t
116
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
117
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
118
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
119
William Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
120
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
121
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
122
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
123
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
z.t
124
Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
125
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
126
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
127
Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
128
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
129
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
130
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
z.t
131
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
132
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
133
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
134
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
135
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
136
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
137
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 4'13"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares