En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
WNT Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
15/09
Madrid
Madrid
98.6 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
2u20'31"
2
Letizia Paternoster
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
3
Roxane Fournier
Movistar Team Women
z.t
4
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
6
Maria Martins
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
7
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
8
Kirsten Wild
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
9
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
11
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
12
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Cylance Cycling
z.t
13
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
z.t
14
Franziska Koch
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
16
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
17
Abigail Van Twisk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
18
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
19
Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
20
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
21
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Ale Cipollini
z.t
22
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
23
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
24
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
25
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
26
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
27
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
28
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
29
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
30
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
31
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
32
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
33
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
36
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
37
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
38
Eva Buurman
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
39
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
z.t
40
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
41
Eri Yonamine
Ale Cipollini
z.t
42
Edwige Pitel
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
op 7"
43
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
op 10"
44
Marta Tagliaferro
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
45
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 18"
46
Belen Lopez Morales
Massi - Tactic Women Team
op 33"
47
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Cylance Cycling
op 0"
48
Sara Martín Martín
Sopela Women's Team
op 1'31"
49
Anna Baidak
op 1'37"
50
Clara Copponi
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 3'04"
51
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit-WNT
op 3'16"
52
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi - Tactic Women Team
op 3'26"
53
Teresa Ripoll Sabate
Massi - Tactic Women Team
z.t
54
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
55
Maria Novolodskaya
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
op 5'13"
56
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 5'32"
57
Virginie Perizzolo
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
op 6'27"
59
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
z.t
60
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
61
Aafke Soet
Ceratizit-WNT
z.t
62
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
63
Lija Laizane
Eneicue Cycling Team
z.t
64
Isabel Martin
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
op 7'18"
65
Sandra Alonso
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
z.t
66
Iurani Blanco Calbet
Sopela Women's Team
z.t
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Charlotte Becker
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Alessia Bulleri
Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF
Ainara Elbusto Arteaga
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Elisabet Escursell Valero
Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF
Varvara Fasoh
Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana
Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF
Dolores Gomez Ramos
Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Ziortza Isasi
Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF
Malgorzata Jasinska
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Thale Sofie Kielland Bjerk
DNF
Pernille Larsen Feldmann
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Sandra Moral
Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF
Alexandra Moreno Roca
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Anastasiia Pliaskina
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Rossella Ratto
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Hayley Simmonds
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Mireia Trias Jordan
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares