En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta
Result
1
Jolien D'Hoore
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
2u01'01"
2
Chloe Hosking
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
4
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
5
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
6
Carmen McNellis Small
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Monique van de Ree
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
8
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
9
Roxane Fournier
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
10
Emilie Moberg
Hitec Products
z.t
11
Leah Kirchmann
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
12
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink
z.t
14
Jessica Allen
Orica - Ais
z.t
15
Mia Radotic
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
16
Tatiana Guderzo
Hitec Products
z.t
17
Valerie Demey
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
18
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
19
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 6"
20
Amy Pieters
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 9"
21
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
z.t
22
Simona Bortolotti
BePink
z.t
23
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Bizkaia-Durango
op 13"
24
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Ais
z.t
25
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
26
Lauren Kitchen
Hitec Products
z.t
27
Chanella Stougje
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
28
Charlotte Becker
Hitec Products
z.t
29
Jessenia Meneses
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
z.t
30
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia-Durango
z.t
31
Martina Alzini
Ale Cipollini
z.t
32
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
33
Katarzyna Pawlowska
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
34
Sarah Roy
Orica - Ais
z.t
35
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
36
Anna Plichta
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
37
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
z.t
38
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
39
Vera Koedooder
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 19"
40
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Lensworld - Zannata
op 24"
41
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
op 29"
42
Sara Mustonen
Team Liv-Plantur
op 31"
43
Riejanne Markus
Team Liv-Plantur
op 34"
44
Julia Soek
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
45
Simona Frapporti
Hitec Products
op 36"
46
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
47
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 39"
48
Aude Biannic
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
op 50"
49
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
50
Anouk Rijff
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
51
Silvia Valsecchi
BePink
z.t
52
Kelly Van den Steen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
53
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Lointek
op 57"
54
Eugénie Duval
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
55
Belen Lopez Morales
Lointek
z.t
56
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
57
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Eri Yonamine
Hagens Berman / Supermint
z.t
59
Maaike Polspoel
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
60
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
op 1'07"
61
Cristina Martinez Bonafe
Lointek
z.t
62
Anna Sanchis Chafer
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Jermaine Post
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
64
Tara Gins
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 1'33"
65
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Ais
op 2'04"
66
Carlee Taylor
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
67
Molly Weaver
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
68
Gilke Croket
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
69
Doris Schweizer
Cylance Pro Cycling
op 2'12"
70
Marta Tagliaferro
Ale Cipollini
op 2'14"
71
Ellen Skerritt
Ale Cipollini
op 2'29"
72
Aranza Valentina Villalón
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
z.t
73
Ana Usabiaga Balerdi
op 2'36"
74
Elise Delzenne
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 2'41"
75
Coralie Demay
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
76
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 2'56"
77
Kelly Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
op 2'58"
78
Maria Fadiga
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
z.t
79
Sofie De Vuyst
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
80
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
81
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
82
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Loren Rowney
Orica - Ais
op 4'05"
84
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste
Bizkaia-Durango
op 4'27"
85
Annalisa Cucinotta
Ale Cipollini
z.t
Rachele Barbieri
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products
DNF
Pia De Quint
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Demmy Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Jessy Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Elisabet Escursell Valero
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Irati Idirin Egana
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Ziortza Isasi
DNF
Kelly Markus
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Carla Nafria De Miguel
DNF
Rocio Parrado Guarnizo
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
DNF
Francesca Pattaro
DNF
Caterin Elisabeth Previley
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
DNF
Cristina Pujol Munoz
DNF
Winanda Spoor
Lensworld - Zannata
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Shana Van Glabeke
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Kim de Baat
Lensworld - Zannata
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares