En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Serbia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
09/06
Banja Vrujci
Pozarevac
157 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
7u38'31"
2
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
op 8"
3
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
op 10"
4
Maarten Van Trijp
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
5
Manuel Pesci
op 20"
6
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
7
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
z.t
8
Barnabas Peak
z.t
9
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
z.t
10
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
11
Matic Veber
z.t
12
Nicolas Rinaldi
z.t
13
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
z.t
14
Vladislav Stepanov
z.t
15
Dusan Kalaba
z.t
16
Gregor Matija Cerne
z.t
17
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
18
Ilya Ahloblin
z.t
19
Federico Del Carlo
z.t
20
Robert Jenko
z.t
21
Daniel Crista
z.t
22
Antonio Barac
z.t
23
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
24
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
25
Yahor Shpakouski
z.t
26
David Jabuka
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
27
Aleksandar Roman
SMF Team
z.t
28
Primoz Obal
z.t
29
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
z.t
30
Mykhaylo Kononenko
z.t
31
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
32
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
33
Cameron Beard
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
34
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
z.t
35
Uladzislau Dubouski
z.t
36
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
37
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
z.t
38
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
39
Veljko Stojnic
z.t
40
Kvasina Filip
z.t
41
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Team Novak
z.t
42
Anton Vorobyev
z.t
43
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
op 32"
44
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
op 47"
45
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
op 1'06"
46
Aliaksandr Saroka
op 1'09"
47
Valentin Plesea
z.t
48
Martin Kozelj
z.t
49
Luka Pajek
op 1'13"
50
Illya Klepikov
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
51
Emil Dima
Mstina Focus
z.t
52
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
53
Oscar van Wijk
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
54
Uros Repse
z.t
55
Marko Danilovic
z.t
56
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 1'30"
57
Alexey Kurbatov
op 2'53"
58
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Mstina Focus
op 6'21"
59
Guillem Garcia Saubi
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 6'40"
60
Anton Popov
op 7'12"
61
Krisztián Lovassy
Kobanya Cycling Team
z.t
62
Vedad Karic
z.t
63
Viktor Filutas
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
64
Nikola Levkov
z.t
65
Vladyslav Shcherban
z.t
66
Valeriy Romanenkov
z.t
67
Yordan Andreev
z.t
68
Mihail Mihaylov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
69
Volodymyr Fredyuk
z.t
70
Roland Minko
op 7'33"
71
Ferenc Szollosi
Pannon Cycling Team
z.t
72
Dominic Schils
Java Partizan
z.t
73
Apostolos Papadopoulos
z.t
74
Marko Stankovic
Plevlja XC Team
op 9'56"
75
Andrej Galovic
Java Partizan
z.t
76
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
77
Ivan Azhi
z.t
78
Plamen Dimov
z.t
79
Dmitryi Belko
op 10'24"
80
Oguzhan Tiryaki
op 10'34"
81
Andrej Petrovski
z.t
82
Simon Cibej
z.t
83
Jernej Furlan
op 11'44"
84
Kristijan Budimir
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
85
Stanimir Cholakov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
z.t
86
Andrey Sazanov
op 13'26"
87
Gabriele Bonechi
op 13'50"
88
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
89
Borut Ramsak
z.t
90
Lars Pria
z.t
91
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
92
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
93
Nicolas Marini
Mstina Focus
op 15'48"
94
Mattia Marcelli
Mstina Focus
op 15'54"
95
Dusan Veselinovic
Java Partizan
op 18'04"
96
Nikolai Genov
op 18'44"
97
Daniel Moricz
Kobanya Cycling Team
op 19'14"
98
Timo de Jong
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 20'12"
99
Alex Molenaar
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
100
Ognjen Ilic
op 22'25"
101
Vladimir Trbic
op 22'43"
102
Bence Loki
Kobanya Cycling Team
op 23'00"
103
Andrea Ruscetta
Mstina Focus
z.t
104
Stevan Klisuric
Java Partizan
op 23'29"
105
Nemanja Stojanovic
op 25'53"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares